Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa131440532135
Tallinn322969888191
Hiiumaa2110116
Ida-Virumaa1182621994
Jõgevamaa71291551
Järvamaa53651545
Lääne-Virumaa1143311176
Läänemaa41151134
Põlvamaa81521337
Pärnumaa539411098
Raplamaa637221145
Saaremaa41602851
Tartumaa92891474
Tartu linn1179131852
Valgamaa3172248
Viljandimaa51871261
Võrumaa41931456