Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa151403525131
Tallinn3427351082182
Hiiumaa297116
Ida-Virumaa1388531588
Jõgevamaa71631451
Järvamaa43402446
Lääne-Virumaa937211172
Läänemaa51081134
Põlvamaa91441338
Pärnumaa7352214100
Raplamaa63862945
Saaremaa41492751
Tartumaa92821573
Tartu linn1072941651
Valgamaa4159345
Viljandimaa51271262
Võrumaa41941353