Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa191583526131
Tallinn3727891084182
Hiiumaa298116
Ida-Virumaa1379731587
Jõgevamaa81861451
Järvamaa52612446
Lääne-Virumaa1241211172
Läänemaa71431134
Põlvamaa91671338
Pärnumaa10436215100
Raplamaa637521045
Saaremaa41372751
Tartumaa113071573
Tartu linn1075241651
Valgamaa4178345
Viljandimaa71711262
Võrumaa42211353