Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa161436528133
Tallinn3129391084192
Hiiumaa2110116
Ida-Virumaa1383031992
Jõgevamaa791551
Järvamaa53651546
Lääne-Virumaa1242611173
Läänemaa4981134
Põlvamaa91491338
Pärnumaa5399210100
Raplamaa636721145
Saaremaa41602951
Tartumaa93191275
Tartu linn1071641752
Valgamaa4172347
Viljandimaa62031262
Võrumaa41931354