Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa161415527132
Tallinn3627881083190
Hiiumaa297116
Ida-Virumaa1388531793
Jõgevamaa71631551
Järvamaa43401546
Lääne-Virumaa1039611173
Läänemaa51081134
Põlvamaa91441338
Pärnumaa7352213100
Raplamaa63862945
Saaremaa41492851
Tartumaa92821575
Tartu linn1072941651
Valgamaa4218346
Viljandimaa51271262
Võrumaa41941354