Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa161437529133
Tallinn3427231087191
Hiiumaa297116
Ida-Virumaa1388531993
Jõgevamaa6861551
Järvamaa43401546
Lääne-Virumaa1140911173
Läänemaa51071134
Põlvamaa91601338
Pärnumaa5329212100
Raplamaa638621045
Saaremaa41542951
Tartumaa93121375
Tartu linn1072941752
Valgamaa4223347
Viljandimaa51271262
Võrumaa41991354