Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa201417521131
Tallinn3827741089182
Hiiumaa298116
Ida-Virumaa1388831587
Jõgevamaa91591551
Järvamaa52612445
Lääne-Virumaa1241411171
Läänemaa7143134
Põlvamaa91631338
Pärnumaa11455217100
Raplamaa640521145
Saaremaa41422751
Tartumaa113091573
Tartu linn1082541551
Valgamaa4186345
Viljandimaa71711162
Võrumaa42211353