Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa2841341091113
Tallinn48657417195113
Hiiumaa21272816
Ida-Virumaa22168644171
Jõgevamaa62961642
Järvamaa740121342
Lääne-Virumaa1097422047
Läänemaa42501414
Põlvamaa1272822
Pärnumaa10227274168
Raplamaa662921345
Saaremaa55071945
Tartumaa129431849
Tartu linn13175144628
Valgamaa4409841
Viljandimaa762811750
Võrumaa35611948