Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa2941791083114
Tallinn49716417183113
Hiiumaa21302516
Ida-Virumaa22163033871
Jõgevamaa63071442
Järvamaa740921242
Lääne-Virumaa1097021947
Läänemaa42501414
Põlvamaa1244722
Pärnumaa10225773568
Raplamaa670021245
Saaremaa541211145
Tartumaa129311549
Tartu linn12170744428
Valgamaa4409641
Viljandimaa864311650
Võrumaa35611648