Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa284007785109
Tallinn49598016193110
Hiiumaa21362915
Ida-Virumaa26173044369
Jõgevamaa63251742
Järvamaa849621343
Lääne-Virumaa1185421946
Läänemaa42391413
Põlvamaa1304823
Pärnumaa9217174065
Raplamaa666221244
Saaremaa546911042
Tartumaa118602048
Tartu linn12175834727
Valgamaa4381841
Viljandimaa976911749
Võrumaa44141847