Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa193853782102
Tallinn45592116169107
Hiiumaa31531915
Ida-Virumaa24157734064
Jõgevamaa53431742
Järvamaa1061931044
Lääne-Virumaa8108921647
Läänemaa32181413
Põlvamaa2330622
Pärnumaa9219553466
Raplamaa567221041
Saaremaa648611243
Tartumaa57351747
Tartu linn12191634726
Valgamaa4379739
Viljandimaa878811848
Võrumaa45071848