Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa20387277695
Tallinn50608116153104
Hiiumaa31502915
Ida-Virumaa22163933664
Jõgevamaa52981742
Järvamaa1060431141
Lääne-Virumaa8105711646
Läänemaa32081412
Põlvamaa3322522
Pärnumaa9173432866
Raplamaa462621139
Saaremaa648511442
Tartumaa67641545
Tartu linn13189234326
Valgamaa4379737
Viljandimaa870611847
Võrumaa54851848