Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa243904782102
Tallinn48580316181107
Hiiumaa2991915
Ida-Virumaa26171434065
Jõgevamaa63341742
Järvamaa849621044
Lääne-Virumaa1085221547
Läänemaa42491313
Põlvamaa1304622
Pärnumaa8209053866
Raplamaa563721243
Saaremaa646911042
Tartumaa118601947
Tartu linn12172234526
Valgamaa4381739
Viljandimaa970511948
Võrumaa44141848