Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa19386877995
Tallinn45594416158104
Hiiumaa31532915
Ida-Virumaa26177233863
Jõgevamaa53351742
Järvamaa1061531140
Lääne-Virumaa8108921646
Läänemaa32181412
Põlvamaa2330522
Pärnumaa9220752866
Raplamaa462621139
Saaremaa648611442
Tartumaa67571745
Tartu linn13186734525
Valgamaa4379737
Viljandimaa878811847
Võrumaa45071848