Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa274243886115
Tallinn45706913180113
Hiiumaa21372516
Ida-Virumaa21177533971
Jõgevamaa63101642
Järvamaa538821442
Lääne-Virumaa883022047
Läänemaa53071314
Põlvamaa1244823
Pärnumaa11232773768
Raplamaa565711145
Saaremaa542411045
Tartumaa89041849
Tartu linn12176423828
Valgamaa4402541
Viljandimaa861711350
Võrumaa35001648