Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa273904792109
Tallinn51614416195110
Hiiumaa21022815
Ida-Virumaa25175844369
Jõgevamaa63231742
Järvamaa747121343
Lääne-Virumaa1193121947
Läänemaa42461413
Põlvamaa1272823
Pärnumaa9214673965
Raplamaa767121344
Saaremaa54971942
Tartumaa127812148
Tartu linn13184534827
Valgamaa4383841
Viljandimaa871911749
Võrumaa44141947