Federation

Total:32
TüüpKohtNimedVõistlusalaKuupäevInd
Vst
OM
om
M
MM1Joonas Lember (Tallinna VMK)
F-12530.07.2022IndM
MM1Erko Aabrams (Tallinna VMK)
F-50030.07.2022IndM
MM1Stefan Arand (Tartu Kalevi VMK)
F-428.08.2022IndM
MM1Jasmiin Üpraus (Team64)
Jetisport: Ski Ladies GP118.09.2022IndM
MM1Mattias Reinaas (Kohila MK)
Jetisport: Ski GP318.09.2022IndM
MM1Mattias Siimann (BRP RT)
Jetisport: Runabout GP218.09.2022IndM
MM1Mattias Siimann (BRP RT)
Jetisport: Runabout GP418.09.2022IndM
MN1Ander-Hubert Lauri (SK Propstars)
Jetisport: Ski GP304.09.2022IndM
EM1Stefan Arand (Tartu Kalevi VMK)
F-417.07.2022IndM
EM1Mattias Siimann (BRP RT)
Jetisport: Runabout GP404.09.2022IndM
EM1Mattias Siimann (BRP RT)
Jetisport: Runabout GP204.09.2022IndM
EM1Mattias Reinaas (Kohila MK)
Jetisport: Ski GP204.09.2022IndM
EM1Mattias Reinaas (Kohila MK)
Jetisport: Ski GP304.09.2022IndM
EN1Hendrik Arula (Tartu Kalevi VMK)
GT-1514.08.2022IndM
EN1Ander-Hubert Lauri (SK Propstars)
Jetisport: Ski GP317.07.2022IndM
MN2Paul Richard Laur (MSK Nord)
GT-1524.07.2022IndM
EM2Rene Suuk (Tallinna VMK)
OSY-40014.08.2022IndM
EM2Kärol Soodla (Tartu Kalevi VMK)
GT-3014.08.2022IndM
EM2Henri Koppas (BRP RT)
Jetisport: Runabout GP404.09.2022IndM
EM2Ester Rosin (BRP RT)
Jetisport: Runabout Ladies GP404.09.2022IndM
EM2Mattias Reinaas (Kohila MK)
Jetisport: Ski GP104.09.2022IndM
EM2Jasmiin Üpraus (Team64)
Jetisport: Ski Ladies GP104.09.2022IndM
EN2Joonas Tristen Lootus (Tallinna VMK)
GT-1514.08.2022IndM
EN2Arti Mölter (BRP RT)
Jetisport: Runabout GP404.09.2022IndM
MM3Stefan Arand (Tartu Kalevi VMK)
Kummipaadid Klass 310.07.2022VstM
MM3Marek Peeba (Tallinna VMK)
F-12530.07.2022IndM
MM3Kärol Soodla (Tartu Kalevi VMK)
GT-3004.09.2022IndM
MM3Mattias Reinaas (Kohila MK)
Jetisport: Ski GP218.09.2022IndM
EM3Sten Ivanov (MSK Nord)
GT-3014.08.2022IndM
EM3Carmen Roosmaa (BRP RT)
Jetisport: Runabout Ladies GP404.09.2022IndM
EM3Henri Koppas (BRP RT)
Jetisport: Ski GP204.09.2022IndM
EN3Karl Kesküla (BRP RT)
Jetisport: Runabout GP404.09.2022IndM