Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa51784113
Tallinn15664374
Hiiumaa1851317
Ida-Virumaa356126
Jõgevamaa3269
Järvamaa42181211
Lääne-Virumaa11511336
Läänemaa19910
Põlvamaa12261262
Pärnumaa11101216
Raplamaa232114
Saaremaa15917
Tartumaa16149
Tartu linn331024
Valgamaa339234
Viljandimaa18119
Võrumaa32521735
Total:21
TüüpKohtNimedVõistlusalaKuupäevInd
Vst
OM
om
M
MM1Daisy Kudre (OK Peko)
Suusaorienteerumine: N Sprint24.02.2021IndM
MM1Daisy Kudre (OK Peko)
Suusaorienteerumine: N Lühirada27.02.2021IndM
EM1Sander Linnus (OK Peko)
Timmo Tammemäe (SK 100)
Rogain: Mehed05.09.2021VstM
EM1Hannula-Katrin Pandis (OK Ilves)
Piibe Tammemäe (SK 100)
Rogain: Naised05.09.2021VstM
EM1Ain Fjodorov (OK Peko)
Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov (OK Peko)
Rogain: Segavõistkonnad05.09.2021VstM
EJ1Andres Rõõm (OK Ilves)
Marten Soeson
Rogain: Mehed05.09.2021VstM
EJ1Brita Ploompuu (OK Põrgupõhja)
Sander Pritsik (Rakvere OK)
Jaan Viirmann (OK Põrgupõhja)
Rogain: Segavõistkonnad05.09.2021VstM
EN1Olle Ilmar Jaama (OK Peko)
Suusaorienteerumine: M Tavarada25.02.2021IndM
EN1Olle Ilmar Jaama (OK Peko)
Suusaorienteerumine: M Lühirada27.02.2021IndM
MM2Daisy Kudre (OK Peko)
Suusaorienteerumine: N Jälitussõit25.02.2021IndM
MJ2Mari Linnus (OK Peko)
Jalgrattaorienteerumine: N Lühirada14.06.2021IndM
EM2Sander Mirme (OK Võru)
Riivo Roose
Rogain: Mehed05.09.2021VstM
EM2Mariann Sulg (OK West)
Mailis Terno
Rogain: Naised05.09.2021VstM
EM2Viljar Grauen
Anneken Lemberg
Neeme Loorits (OK Kape)
Rogain: Segavõistkonnad05.09.2021VstM
MM3Daisy Kudre (OK Peko)
Mattis Jaama (OK Peko)
Suusaorienteerumine: Segateatesprint28.02.2021VstM
EM3Mehis Muru (OK JOKA)
Martin Vilismäe
Rogain: Mehed05.09.2021VstM
EM3Tõnis Piirisild (OK Kobras)
Pille Vinne (OK Kobras)
Rogain: Segavõistkonnad05.09.2021VstM
EN3Olle Ilmar Jaama (OK Peko)
Suusaorienteerumine: M Sprint24.02.2021IndM
EN3Chris Marcus Krahv (Otepää SK)
Timo Kudre (OK Peko)
Olle Ilmar Jaama (OK Peko)
Suusaorienteerumine: M Teade28.02.2021VstM
EN3Birgit Rõõm (OK Ilves)
Liis-Marii Kaso (Rakvere OK)
Mareli Vaher (Tartu Katoliku SK)
Suusaorienteerumine: N Teade28.02.2021VstM
EN3Chris Marcus Krahv (Otepää SK)
Ossi Priks (Rakvere OK)
Renno Merenäkk (Tartu Katoliku SK)
M Teade21.08.2021VstM