County sports union

County sports union

KOVSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Alutaguse vald102641930
Jõhvi vald34121423019
Kohtla-Järve linn6736015542
Lüganuse vald1145811333
Narva linn83472778666
Narva-Jõesuu linn8104410
Sillamäe linn19108212721
Toila vald819211128