County sports union

County sports union

KOVSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Alutaguse11264929
Jõhvi33141423015
Kohtla-Järve7134685442
Lüganuse1243511431
Narva82472878964
Narva-Jõesuu8104510
Sillamäe21106012721
Toila816411127