County sports union

County sports union

KOVSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Alutaguse11223929
Jõhvi33141423015
Kohtla-Järve7234695339
Lüganuse1243511430
Narva82472878757
Narva-Jõesuu8104510
Sillamäe21106012721
Toila816411227