County sports union

County sports union

KOVSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Alutaguse11264930
Jõhvi34124922919
Kohtla-Järve6735005643
Lüganuse1047011433
Narva82470678965
Narva-Jõesuu8104510
Sillamäe19107612721
Toila716411128