Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa161255438135
Tallinn303087886202
Hiiumaa2110116
Ida-Virumaa1280421896
Jõgevamaa51151551
Järvamaa53671547
Lääne-Virumaa1349511178
Läänemaa41151134
Põlvamaa91661337
Pärnumaa53891898
Raplamaa534921148
Saaremaa41532851
Tartumaa103171774
Tartu linn1174732052
Valgamaa3116248
Viljandimaa61731261
Võrumaa52211456