Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa141455534135
Tallinn322969886201
Hiiumaa2110116
Ida-Virumaa1285121995
Jõgevamaa71291551
Järvamaa53651545
Lääne-Virumaa1246811178
Läänemaa41151134
Põlvamaa81521337
Pärnumaa53941898
Raplamaa637221045
Saaremaa41602752
Tartumaa92891474
Tartu linn1179131852
Valgamaa3172248
Viljandimaa61991261
Võrumaa41931456