Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa161337528133
Tallinn3329731084192
Hiiumaa2101116
Ida-Virumaa1383931993
Jõgevamaa7891551
Järvamaa43431546
Lääne-Virumaa1242611173
Läänemaa51121134
Põlvamaa91481338
Pärnumaa5399210100
Raplamaa636721045
Saaremaa41602951
Tartumaa93161275
Tartu linn1064741652
Valgamaa4172347
Viljandimaa61991262
Võrumaa41931354