Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa141370537137
Tallinn283022887202
Hiiumaa1901116
Ida-Virumaa1276931895
Jõgevamaa51221551
Järvamaa53001547
Lääne-Virumaa1345011178
Läänemaa41061134
Põlvamaa91751337
Pärnumaa52822899
Raplamaa636521148
Saaremaa41602851
Tartumaa114742774
Tartu linn969142051
Valgamaa3119248
Viljandimaa82151261
Võrumaa52191456