Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa161415527133
Tallinn3627881083191
Hiiumaa297116
Ida-Virumaa1388531793
Jõgevamaa71631551
Järvamaa43401546
Lääne-Virumaa1039611173
Läänemaa51081134
Põlvamaa91441338
Pärnumaa6337213100
Raplamaa63862945
Saaremaa41492851
Tartumaa82601475
Tartu linn1072941751
Valgamaa4218347
Viljandimaa51271262
Võrumaa41941354