Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa191407517128
Tallinn35276210120171
Hiiumaa298116
Ida-Virumaa1388831785
Jõgevamaa91591551
Järvamaa52612645
Lääne-Virumaa1138911171
Läänemaa71381134
Põlvamaa91671338
Pärnumaa11455216100
Raplamaa640521045
Saaremaa41552751
Tartumaa103011672
Tartu1067141651
Valgamaa4164246
Viljandimaa71711261
Võrumaa42211352