Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa141905540153
Tallinn3031521193220
Hiiumaa1901317
Ida-Virumaa9664318102
Jõgevamaa3891448
Järvamaa223311047
Lääne-Virumaa1237111381
Läänemaa51221234
Põlvamaa81411139
Pärnumaa428417102
Raplamaa425921151
Saaremaa51942753
Tartumaa628921175
Tartu linn777742251
Valgamaa3123349
Viljandimaa61771364
Võrumaa52221453