Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa151380539145
Tallinn283022887212
Hiiumaa1901316
Ida-Virumaa1276932099
Jõgevamaa51221549
Järvamaa53001547
Lääne-Virumaa1446411279
Läänemaa41061134
Põlvamaa91751238
Pärnumaa52822899
Raplamaa636521051
Saaremaa41602852
Tartumaa114742974
Tartu linn969142351
Valgamaa3119351
Viljandimaa82151364
Võrumaa52191354