Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa162014838161
Tallinn2727461290229
Hiiumaa1931317
Ida-Virumaa8607415107
Jõgevamaa2731447
Järvamaa22031948
Lääne-Virumaa1239811387
Läänemaa51221232
Põlvamaa71131139
Pärnumaa735817105
Raplamaa424521352
Saaremaa31512655
Tartumaa832421278
Tartu linn780242054
Valgamaa3141349
Viljandimaa82271364
Võrumaa31711555