Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa131606539149
Tallinn2832301298220
Hiiumaa1961317
Ida-Virumaa10748320102
Jõgevamaa51271448
Järvamaa42381947
Lääne-Virumaa1237311281
Läänemaa41091134
Põlvamaa91611238
Pärnumaa323217102
Raplamaa531121151
Saaremaa41742853
Tartumaa1036421076
Tartu linn871942351
Valgamaa3138349
Viljandimaa72041364
Võrumaa52081453