Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa131522539145
Tallinn282911885213
Hiiumaa1901316
Ida-Virumaa1175232099
Jõgevamaa51301449
Järvamaa52681547
Lääne-Virumaa1447311279
Läänemaa41061134
Põlvamaa91681238
Pärnumaa52572699
Raplamaa630221051
Saaremaa41692752
Tartumaa124592974
Tartu linn979742351
Valgamaa3138351
Viljandimaa61881364
Võrumaa52111354
Total:1
TüüpKohtNimedVõistlusalaKuupäevInd
Vst
OM
om
M
MN2Markus Heinakroon
Markus Ladoga
Oliver Pere
Ken-Martti Reinart
3×3 korvpall: Mehed29.08.2021VstOM