Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa161809538150
Tallinn2932191296220
Hiiumaa1961317
Ida-Virumaa10713319102
Jõgevamaa41081448
Järvamaa322911047
Lääne-Virumaa1337011381
Läänemaa41091234
Põlvamaa91721138
Pärnumaa323217102
Raplamaa530621251
Saaremaa51802853
Tartumaa934521176
Tartu linn767542351
Valgamaa3138349
Viljandimaa71971364
Võrumaa52151453