Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa131440532133
Tallinn312954888192
Hiiumaa2110116
Ida-Virumaa1177221992
Jõgevamaa71291551
Järvamaa53651646
Lääne-Virumaa1143311073
Läänemaa41151134
Põlvamaa81521338
Pärnumaa5394110100
Raplamaa636721145
Saaremaa41602951
Tartumaa92891375
Tartu linn1071631952
Valgamaa3172247
Viljandimaa51871262
Võrumaa41931454