Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa141370538142
Tallinn283022884204
Hiiumaa1901216
Ida-Virumaa1276931898
Jõgevamaa51221549
Järvamaa53001546
Lääne-Virumaa1345011379
Läänemaa41061134
Põlvamaa91751338
Pärnumaa528228100
Raplamaa636521148
Saaremaa41602851
Tartumaa114742874
Tartu linn969142152
Valgamaa3119350
Viljandimaa82151264
Võrumaa52191355