• 80287895 MTÜ Spordiklubi Nord
  • Tervise tn 21, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond 11316
  • Date of data 20.11.2023
  • Sports club (organising of sports activities, spordiürituste korraldamine, muu spordialane tegevus (laagri pidamine))
  • +372 5621 2484

  • Established 2009
  • info@sknord.ee; tarmo@sknord.ee
950
64 men
36 women
93 youth
35
23
ATHLETICS
66%
34%
100%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseTimetable
Grete UdrasVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine kergejõustik2 groups
BASKETBALL
93%
7%
100%
basketball
93%
7%
100%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseTimetable
Arp PressraudVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine korvpall5 groups
Karl ReismannNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine korvpall
Alar VarrakMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine korvpall
Georg KaskBasketball (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Henri Elmar LeetmaBasketball (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
GYMNASTICS
2%
98%
100%
acrobatics
0%
100%
100%
aerobics and group trainings
3%
97%
100%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseTimetable
Natalja BestšastnajaMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine võimlemine
Natalja MaltšenkoMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine võimlemine3 groups
Regina LillebergTreener: spetsialiseerumine võimlemine
Maria SusiTreener: spetsialiseerumine võimlemine
JUDO
81%
19%
100%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseTimetable
Jevgeni TširkinVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine judo
Kenner SaarJudo (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Mark TširkinNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine judo
Tanner SaarTreener: spetsialiseerumine judo
Jaak TungelAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine judo
OTHER SPORTS
65%
35%
100%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseTimetable
Irina KruglovaMuud spordialad (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Andres OlvikMuud spordialad (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Karl ReismannMuud spordialad (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Arp PressraudMuud spordialad (there is no corresponding professional qualification)5 groups
Rauno LiitmäeMuud spordialad (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Mark TširkinMuud spordialad (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Tanner SaarMuud spordialad (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Grete UdrasMuud spordialad (there is no corresponding professional qualification)2 groups
Kenner SaarMuud spordialad (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Eliise AllikMuud spordialad (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
SWIMMING
57%
43%
84%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseTimetable
Andres OlvikTreener: spetsialiseerumine ujumine
Silva EhasaluAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine ujumine
Eili PaapNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine ujumine
Ingrid KrimmSwimming (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Raul RändlaSwimming (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Sander PaavoSwimming (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Aleks HokkanenSwimming (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Alisa SolominaSwimming (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Brenda TilkAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine ujumine
Paul Hendrik MaimikSwimming (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Margarita BereževskajaSwimming (there is no corresponding professional qualification)1 group
Mairo MuidreSwimming (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Marko-Matteus LangelSwimming (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Grete Maria SavitschSwimming (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Hanna-Liisa VärikSwimming (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Eliise AllikSwimming (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Laura VitsutSwimming (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Jan Joonas ViirpuuSwimming (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
UNDERWATER SPORTS
75%
25%
100%
finswimming
75%
25%
100%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseTimetable
Margarita BereževskajaVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine allveesport1 group
NameReg.noTypeActivities
Eesti Allveeliit80088109Sports federation
Eesti Judoliit80056457Sports federation
Eesti Korvpalliliit80007140Sports federation
Eesti Ujumisliit80086145Sports federation
MTÜ Eesti Kepikõnni Liit80208430Sports association
MTÜ Eesti Võimlemisliit80036970Sports federation
Tallinna Spordiliit80163383County sports union