Spordialaliit

PiirkondSpordiorganisatsioonidHarrastajad spordiklubidesSpordikoolidTreenerikutsedSpordiobjektid
Harjumaa317
Tallinn3291
Hiiumaa
Ida-Virumaa115
Jõgevamaa2291
Järvamaa15
Lääne-Virumaa31594
Läänemaa12
Põlvamaa
Pärnumaa1241
Raplamaa228
Saaremaa
Tartumaa
Tartu linn15
Valgamaa212
Viljandimaa
Võrumaa
Kokku:29
TüüpKohtNimedVõistlusalaKuupäevInd
Vst
OM
om
M
EJ1Robyn Paulberg (SK Leo)
M kuni 92 kg25.05.2024IndM
EJ1Mariette Liigend (MK Juhan)
N Absoluutkategooria24.05.2024IndM
EN1Merily Väster (SK Nipi)
N kuni 75 kg23.06.2024IndM
EN1Merily Väster (SK Nipi)
N Absoluutkategooria22.06.2024IndM
EN1Evelina Roosi (SK Buffen-Do)
Merily Väster (SK Nipi)
Kärol Tamson (RJK Ramm)
Helerin Põder (SK Eesti Karud)
Naiskonnad22.06.2024VstM
EN1Marten Annuk (RJK Ramm)
Uku Troi Raudnagel (MK Leo)
Marten Seidelberg (SK Ookami)
Hüüd-Keerit Truuverk (SK Ookami)
Meeskonnad22.06.2024VstM
EJ2Xsander Solbaja (Sumotori)
M üle 115 kg25.05.2024IndM
EJ2Mariette Liigend (MK Juhan)
N üle 80 kg25.05.2024IndM
EJ2Mariette Liigend (MK Juhan)
N Absoluutkategooria25.05.2024IndM
EN2Kai Kliiman (MK Juhan)
N Absoluutkategooria23.06.2024IndM
EN2Merily Väster (SK Nipi)
Kai Kliiman (MK Juhan)
Kärol Tamson (RJK Ramm)
Gudrun Roosiõis (RJK Ramm)
Naiskonnad23.06.2024VstM
EN2Georg-Kaarel Tingas (Aberg)
M kuni 67 kg22.06.2024IndM
EN2Marten Seidelberg (SK Ookami)
M kuni 75 kg22.06.2024IndM
EN2Marten Annuk (RJK Ramm)
M üle 85 kg22.06.2024IndM
EN2Kärol Tamson (RJK Ramm)
N kuni 60 kg22.06.2024IndM
EM3Raido Liitmäe (MK Juhan)
M kuni 92 kg26.05.2024IndM
EJ3Alonso Gonzalez Margalef (SK Eesti Karud)
M üle 115 kg25.05.2024IndM
EJ3Romel Seemann (SK Eesti Karud)
M kuni 100 kg24.05.2024IndM
EJ3Anatoli Zadorožnõi (SK Eesti Karud)
M üle 100 kg24.05.2024IndM
EJ3Mariette Liigend (MK Juhan)
N üle 75 kg24.05.2024IndM
EN3Taarjon Väärtnõu (Aberg)
M kuni 60 kg23.06.2024IndM
EN3Kärol Tamson (RJK Ramm)
N kuni 60 kg23.06.2024IndM
EN3Gudrun Roosiõis (RJK Ramm)
N kuni 70 kg23.06.2024IndM
EN3Taarjon Väärtnõu (Aberg)
M kuni 60 kg22.06.2024IndM
EN3Hüüd-Keerit Truuverk (SK Ookami)
M kuni 85 kg22.06.2024IndM
EN3Marten Annuk (RJK Ramm)
M Absoluutkategooria22.06.2024IndM
EN3Helerin Põder (SK Eesti Karud)
N kuni 50 kg22.06.2024IndM
EN3Kärol Tamson (RJK Ramm)
N Absoluutkategooria22.06.2024IndM
EN3Merily Väster (SK Nipi)
N üle 65 kg22.06.2024IndM