Spordialaliit

PiirkondSpordiorganisatsioonidHarrastajad spordiklubidesSpordikoolidTreenerikutsedSpordiobjektid
Harjumaa958863563
Tallinn451478926159136
Hiiumaa2659
Ida-Virumaa16102521550
Jõgevamaa3104114
Järvamaa63813721
Lääne-Virumaa41431827
Läänemaa53121111
Põlvamaa4122314
Pärnumaa10121411035
Raplamaa3113722
Saaremaa52841523
Tartumaa722911331
Tartu linn17300866548
Valgamaa135117
Viljandimaa11781923
Võrumaa41561220