Spordialaliit

PiirkondSpordiorganisatsioonidHarrastajad spordiklubidesSpordikoolidTreenerikutsedSpordiobjektid
Harjumaa1068963463
Tallinn411502226158136
Hiiumaa2649
Ida-Virumaa1593121551
Jõgevamaa23914
Järvamaa64123621
Lääne-Virumaa51641828
Läänemaa52671111
Põlvamaa4114314
Pärnumaa10113711035
Raplamaa3165722
Saaremaa52201523
Tartumaa724611631
Tartu linn16282966448
Valgamaa135117
Viljandimaa11881923
Võrumaa41861220