Spordialaliit

PiirkondSpordiorganisatsioonidHarrastajad spordiklubidesSpordikoolidTreenerikutsedSpordiobjektid
Harjumaa958863362
Tallinn471628826157134
Hiiumaa2939
Ida-Virumaa16102521650
Jõgevamaa3104114
Järvamaa63813719
Lääne-Virumaa41521827
Läänemaa53121111
Põlvamaa4122314
Pärnumaa10121711036
Raplamaa3113722
Saaremaa52531522
Tartumaa620011531
Tartu linn17299966648
Valgamaa135116
Viljandimaa11781923
Võrumaa41561220