773
58 men
42 women
95 youth
25
9
SWIMMING
57%
43%
97%
Affiliated organizations

Tapa vald

20%
80%
100%

Tartu linn

58%
42%
97%

Türi vald

20%
80%
100%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseTimetableAffiliated organization
Mare JärvVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine ujumineTapa vald
Otto MännaVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine ujumineTüri vald
Kaja HaljasteMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine ujumine2 groupsTartu linn
Irina PaniTreener: spetsialiseerumine ujumine2 groupsTartu linn
Maire AruTreener: spetsialiseerumine ujumine1 groupTartu linn
Helerin KoppelTreener: spetsialiseerumine ujumine5 groupsTartu linn
Liisa LodiTreener: spetsialiseerumine ujumine4 groupsTartu linn
Ivo LobjakasTreener: spetsialiseerumine ujumine1 groupTartu linn
Geil SiimTreener: spetsialiseerumine ujumine2 groupsTartu linn
Diana KutsarevaTreener: spetsialiseerumine ujumine5 groupsTartu linn
Reeli-Marta SiimarNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine ujumineTartu linn
Kärt Kokk-JakinAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine ujumineTartu linn
Mart Leo RuusAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine ujumineTartu linn
Monika KrilloSwimming (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Paula-Brit SiimarNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine ujumineTartu linn
Gerli SavilaSwimming (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Hanna-Maria KukkAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine ujumineTartu linn
Gretel-Marie SiimarNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine ujumineTartu linn
Katariina MällNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine ujumineTartu linn
Keidi KüttAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine ujumineTartu linn
Emma Anni KoppelSwimming (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Alar LodiSwimming (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Andrus KuuskAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine ujumineTartu linn
Anett PärismaaSwimming (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Marie LindepuuSwimming (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
TRIATHLON
66%
34%
81%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseTimetable
Kaja HaljasteTriathlon (there is no corresponding professional qualification)2 groups
Maire AruTriathlon (there is no corresponding professional qualification)1 group
Geil SiimTreener: spetsialiseerumine triatlon2 groups
Mart Leo RuusTriathlon (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
NameReg.noTypeActivities
Eesti Triatloni Liit80075839Sports federation
Eesti Ujumisliit80086145Sports federation
Tartu Spordiliit80194113County sports union
Tartumaa Spordiliit80046022County sports union