SportsParticipants totalMen totalWomen totalAdults totalAdult menAdult womenYouth totalBoysGirls
Canoeing7361121714356479
Aikido342591310321156
Underwater sports2012820218126
Crossbow shooting171161394422
Model car racing990220770
Autosport5042842357871
Football173015321983162833314141249165
Cycling sport686261212056506
Powerlifting727114645126260
Judo2171546394520815058
Ice hockey49647125159142173373298
Draughts1136449513516622933
Karate270196741712525318469
Athletics524211313694326455168287
Kickboxing162121411710714511134
Novuss/korona1714317143000
Basketball76964212714613511623507116
Bodybuilding and fitness431231200394204190372710
Model boat racing000000000
Shooting39332271267241261268145
Biathlon6744231174563719
Table tennis181132496754131147836
Flying disc sports6256656515651
Air sports777612929048471
Wrestling1541441010821441368
Chess338217121735617265161104
Hiking sport42231925121317116
Martial arts 1055532523
Motorcycle sport858236361222211
Muay Thai68561218162504010
Other sports291415220271215
Orienteering573522533221431
Sports for the disabled695910675710220
Petanque8663236954151798
Boxing3783255380671329825840
Sailing413472722514122
Equestrian514471621435233
Roller skating151051293312
Sambo862000862
Rowing624517532574215
Badminton3017131010020713
Sumo1812600018126
Skiing191109826329341288048
Taekwondo ITF362238124871354231123
Taekwondo WTF146101453301439845
Dancing sports212691435612441565799
Tennis1728191292271435984
Health sport (running and walking)303303000
Weightlifting11298146358549409
Triathlon862862000
Skating1773014730121814718129
Swimming15719765953921181532955577
Powerboating sport121021082220
Fencing16975051192
Gymnastics1310150116062011450669036654
Volleyball306162144985939208103105
Wushu kungfu7257154032832257
Total1206378064257338221881194868156183063