SportsParticipants totalMen totalWomen totalAdults totalAdult menAdult womenYouth totalBoysGirls
Canoeing91682315123765620
Aikido412813963322210
Underwater sports2519611024186
Crossbow shooting151051082523
Model car racing1111011010100
Autosport5951854468550
Sports for the disabled8267157158131192
Football160114331682962762013051157148
Cycling696181614253476
Powerlifting11311128886225250
Judo214163511511419915247
Ice hockey453417361261071932731017
Draughts966135402713563422
Karate269205641614225319162
Nordic walking808808000
Athletics631253378775027554203351
Kickboxing154119352215713210428
Novuss/korona1613316133000
Basketball88573115418716522698566132
Bodybuilding and fitness1959798171908124717
Biathlon603723404563719
Shooting38832266251224271379839
Table tennis185129566955141167442
Flying disc sports2724320191752
Air sports888623029158571
Wrestling1221081485311410311
Chess5983912071149222484299185
Hiking3520152512131082
Motorcycle sport676614948118180
Muay Thai7971887171647
Other sports651211440
Quizzing220220000
Orienteering513516463115541
Petanque9877218772151156
Boxing4053555095761931027931
Sailing403462622414122
Equestrian556491511440535
Roller skating131031293110
Floorball651651000
Sambo532000532
Rowing101762523149786216
Badminton26131366020713
Sumo12840001284
Skiing1408555453015955540
Taekwondo ITF2591877275225218270
Taekwondo WTF2111575400021115754
Dancing sports92197312012801961
Tennis18173108302191515299
Health sport (running and walking)202202000
Weightlifting73561714122594415
Triathlon110110000
Skating2272720041132818614172
Swimming158610225642215715641007557
Powerboating242041410410100
Fencing642202440
Gymnastics96062898228722173255677
Volleyball313167146915437222113109
Wushu96762029227675413
Total116687757391126751920755899358373156