SportsParticipants totalMen totalWomen totalAdults totalAdult menAdult womenYouth totalBoysGirls
Canoeing7361121714356479
Aikido342591310321156
Underwater sports2012820218126
Crossbow shooting171161394422
Model car racing990220770
Autosport5042842357871
Football172215241983112783314111246165
Cycling sport837761717066606
Powerlifting6463158571660
Judo2171546394520815058
Ice hockey50648422179163163273216
Draughts995841513516482325
Karate227179481913620816642
Athletics524211313694326455168287
Kickboxing14810642171071319635
Novuss/korona1412214122000
Basketball78765313414813711639516123
Bodybuilding and fitness427227200388198190392910
Model boat racing000000000
Shooting38831870263238251258045
Biathlon6744231174563719
Table tennis181132496754131147836
Flying disc sports6256656515651
Air sports777612929048471
Wrestling1541441010821441368
Chess338217121735617265161104
Hiking sport42231925121317116
Martial arts 1055532523
Motorcycle sport858236361222211
Muay Thai66541216142504010
Other sports291415220271215
Orienteering573522533221431
Sports for the disabled706010695910110
Petanque8663236954151798
Boxing3723185480681229225042
Sailing413472722514122
Equestrian514471621435233
Roller skating151051293312
Sambo862000862
Rowing624517532574215
Badminton3017131010020713
Sumo1812600018126
Skiing191111806331321288048
Taekwondo ITF362238124871354231123
Taekwondo WTF146101453301439845
Dancing sports209701395612441535895
Tennis1728191292271435984
Health sport (running and walking)303303000
Weightlifting11298146358549409
Triathlon862862000
Skating167211462151614616130
Swimming15699735963921181530952578
Powerboating sport121021082220
Fencing1912752314104
Gymnastics1316150116662011450669636660
Volleyball294152142864937208103105
Wushu kungfu7257154032832257
Total1198277574225338422011183859855563042