SportsParticipants totalMen totalWomen totalAdults totalAdult menAdult womenYouth totalBoysGirls
Model car racing000000000
Autosport3129228262330
Casting550550000
Indiaca261610241410220
Football68347820515110843532370162
Cycling sport32266107322193
Powerlifting71403124915473116
Judo1321191300013211913
Nordic walking211211000
Athletics18283994522231376176
Kickboxing352510252051055
Novuss/korona532431101
Basketball386340461821622020417826
Synchronized swimming1201200012012
Bodybuilding and fitness361423541260257416119631040743297
Handball4132900041329
Shooting2522133921219121402218
Biathlon47321520164271611
Table tennis3534134331110
Flying disc sports725814635211963
Wrestling14411727252231199524
Motorcycle sport968977069126206
Other sports54312324186301317
Darts2117421174000
Orienteering642642000
Sailing10082189075151073
Equestrian92108273106319019
Roller skating211211000
Floorball422000422
Badminton10551055000
Skiing108693910100985939
Dancing sports672245936581939
Tennis111525924816874443
Weightlifting3923162014619910
Triathlon2417724177000
Swimming4522233316171266
Bowling sports4229133220121091
Archery512922422472720
Gymnastics3824787303730745722502750215535
Volleyball197891085037131475295
Total1070053855315700432003804369621851511