SportsParticipants totalMen totalWomen totalAdults totalAdult menAdult womenYouth totalBoysGirls
Model car racing000000000
Autosport3129228262330
Casting550550000
Indiaca261610241410220
Football69849320516712443531369162
Cycling sport32266107322193
Powerlifting71403124915473116
Judo1251061900012510619
Nordic walking211211000
Athletics18283994522231376176
Kickboxing352510252051055
Novuss/korona532431101
Basketball386340461821622020417826
Synchronized swimming1201200012012
Bodybuilding and fitness361423541260257416119631040743297
Handball4132900041329
Shooting2522133921219121402218
Biathlon47321520164271611
Table tennis3534134331110
Flying disc sports746113655510963
Wrestling14311825252231189622
Motorcycle sport968977069126206
Other sports54312324186301317
Darts1815318153000
Orienteering642642000
Boxing431211220
Sailing10082189075151073
Equestrian95118474116321021
Roller skating211211000
Floorball422000422
Badminton10551055000
Skiing108693910100985939
Dancing sports672245936581939
Tennis111525924816874443
Weightlifting3923162014619910
Triathlon2417724177000
Swimming4522233316171266
Bowling sports4229133220121091
Archery512922422472720
Gymnastics3821787303430715722499750215535
Volleyball17171100332851384395
Wushu kungfu808808000
Total1069253755317701032103800368221651517