SportsParticipants totalMen totalWomen totalAdults totalAdult menAdult womenYouth totalBoysGirls
Canoeing362214189918135
Crossbow shooting1614212102440
Model car racing15123761862
Autosport615564641515141
Golf2851889721614274694623
Football227218514213002217919721630342
Cycling sport8877113432254459
Powerlifting862862000
Ju-jutsu2119218162330
Judo1901177322018811573
Ice hockey656415554110100
Draughts972440532
Karate73561730246433211
Nordic walking303303000
Athletics40425814640319364227137
Kickboxing180103777635411046836
Novuss/korona71492232248392514
Basketball2321468677022513986
Bodybuilding and fitness174810427061469886583279156123
Handball3022800030228
Shooting281810161061284
Table tennis1791374286797935835
Flying disc sports201155461861444215114
Air sports16160770990
Wrestling191144471513217613145
Chess192138543124716111447
Martial arts 686265448614140
Motorcycle sport272253192011929716110
Muay Thai74591538281036315
Other sports179731062918111505595
Darts1814418144000
Orienteering109585188523621615
Padel10641064000
Sports for the disabled573423573423000
Sailing38531174285255301005644
Equestrian30015285122212017813165
Roller skating1212010100220
Floorball696184739822220
Rowing296176120106624419011476
Squash13941073321
Badminton1809189864937944252
Sumo12660001266
Skiing1417962623626794336
Taekwondo ITF685216000685216
Dancing sports1905513547192814336107
Tennis434187247764630358141217
Health sport (running and walking)401525401525000
Triathlon945321624
Fire-fighting sport26131360620137
Bridge 4846248462000
Swimming2581511072061423814593
Powerboating sport13941183211
Bowling sports6443215136151376
Archery77463125196522725
Gymnastics187516117141386103128348958431
Volleyball3772101671431113223499135
Total1228870275261579730902707649139372554