SportsParticipants totalMen totalWomen totalAdults totalAdult menAdult womenYouth totalBoysGirls
Canoeing3222101512317107
Crossbow shooting2015518135220
Autosport12102880422
Football628560681481341448042654
Cycling sport6450141811746397
Powerlifting17897431046
Ju-jutsu151141073541
Judo52401251447398
Ice hockey99752450341649418
Draughts12570001257
Athletics3972111861569759241114127
Basketball204172326562313911029
Bodybuilding and fitness399204195300140160996435
Handball595902020039390
Model boat racing3434088026260
Shooting643430271710371720
Biathlon17986331165
Table tennis114942060519544311
Flying disc sports131117141171031414140
Wrestling686622929039372
Chess6252102319439336
Motorcycle sport2423115141990
Other sports645212000645212
Orienteering862862000
Petanque291811281711110
Equestrian972953813759158
Roller skating752752000
Floorball1818015150330
Rowing170117531108030603723
Squash251510251510000
Badminton6937325530251477
Skiing1246460552926693534
Dancing sports156141422710171294125
Tennis2077912810741661003862
Health sport (running and walking)3024625205541
Weightlifting54381619136352510
Bridge 2221122211000
Skating5825671651150
Swimming15781376202
Powerboating sport651220431
Bowling sports2020020200000
Archery1539459855233684226
Gymnastics318722461826212013610126
Volleyball4403191212271725521314766
Total4614290017142182140677624321494938