SportsParticipants totalMen totalWomen totalAdults totalAdult menAdult womenYouth totalBoysGirls
Canoeing342591813516124
Crossbow shooting1712517125000
Autosport871660211
Football7116201071421375569483102
Cycling sport594514147745387
Powerlifting188108441046
Ju-jutsu1212012120000
Judo483018514432914
Ice hockey99752454371745387
Draughts11740001174
Athletics3782021761307852248124124
Basketball227205229695113111021
Bodybuilding and fitness2787820025366187251213
Handball474701212035350
Model boat racing2727033024240
Shooting1238538846420392118
Biathlon2216664216124
Table tennis1179324605010574314
Flying disc sports11510312101891214140
Wrestling817563030051456
Chess534581412239336
Motorcycle sport494903030019190
Other sports973562000973562
Orienteering862862000
Petanque2216622166000
Equestrian861853413352052
Roller skating752752000
Floorball1414010100440
Rowing15089611056045452916
Badminton6030305025251055
Skiing1196455582929613526
Dancing sports329312985064427925254
Tennis1336271573621762650
Health sport (running and walking)603525553025550
Weightlifting433211118332248
Bridge 2019120191000
Skating6326192754054
Swimming2215721156101
Powerboating sport990550440
Bowling sports1311213112000
Archery1197148523022674126
Gymnastics265482171101010015538117
Volleyball19395987440341195564
Total43662556182618661126740250014301086