SportsParticipants totalMen totalWomen totalAdults totalAdult menAdult womenYouth totalBoysGirls
Canoeing4126153121101055
Model car racing2524199016151
Autosport770660110
Golf1915419154000
Football9747821921096346865719146
Cycling sport147106411229131251510
Powerlifting1394770624
Judo3930933036279
Ice hockey2420498115123
Bandy14140770770
Draughts541541000
Karate90711918126725913
Nordic walking12391239000
Athletics30914216769452424097143
Novuss/korona483513473413110
Basketball37333835124119524921930
Bodybuilding and fitness7037335530251578
Handball124873725250996237
Shooting4719282113826620
Table tennis1268145594118674027
Flying disc sports817746561416160
Wrestling269214553534123418054
Chess871871000
Hiking sport894544613130281414
Martial arts 11110770440
Motorcycle sport2220215141761
Muay Thai634518651574017
Quizzing655312605010532
Darts3229327243550
Orienteering1508565985840522725
Petanque10551055000
Billiards1210212102000
Equestrian255232326165519417177
Sport climbing104465822139823349
Roller skating4011291771023419
Floorball109872238380714922
Badminton804436462818341618
Sumo159109503928111208139
Skiing1558768664323894445
Taekwondo ITF533221440492821
Taekwondo WTF46321493637298
Dancing sports1981100019811
Tennis201911107946331224577
Health sport (running and walking)110110000
Weightlifting26161011831587
Triathlon402416312372314
Bridge 594712594712000
Swimming3762001761477362193169
Powerboating sport110110000
Bowling sports392217312011826
Archery1981121117710
Gymnastics5705757057000
Volleyball329213116162141211677295
Total54873553193418831305578360422481356