SportsParticipants totalMen totalWomen totalAdults totalAdult menAdult womenYouth totalBoysGirls
Canoeing1611514104211
Model car racing272521211115141
Autosport1111010100110
Golf1310313103000
Football8067248279661372765869
Cycling sport151115361291012822148
Powerlifting21174111011073
Judo322210110312110
Ice hockey1412212102220
Draughts660660000
Karate8455291697684622
Nordic walking826826000
Athletics318163155755520243108135
Novuss/korona4435944359000
Basketball39838216166166023221616
Bodybuilding and fitness260130130210100110503020
Handball16192694025151216754
Shooting1149222908010241212
Table tennis1298148603921694227
Flying disc sports878257772510100
Wrestling288222663028225819464
Chess36297212101587
Hiking sport432518432518000
Martial arts 1515015150000
Motorcycle sport595634442215141
Muay Thai473611000473611
Other sports880440440
Quizzing655312605010532
Darts3936334313550
Orienteering190130601429943483117
Petanque10641064000
Billiards1614216142000
Sailing2418624186000
Equestrian34694252138776120817191
Sport climbing1014754362214652540
Roller skating391128136726521
Floorball74502425250492524
Badminton1216061724131491930
Sumo159107524837111117041
Skiing18589967648281094168
Taekwondo WTF683632835603327
Dancing sports5024800050248
Tennis17370103773740963363
Weightlifting4224181851324195
Triathlon412219312382117
Bridge 524210524210000
Swimming33018114922157308166142
Bowling sports362214312011523
Archery523312211
Gymnastics4404440040404
Volleyball26717889131116151366274
Total56733752192123091667642336420851279