SportsParticipants totalMen totalWomen totalAdults totalAdult menAdult womenYouth totalBoysGirls
Aikido000000000
Autosport1615116151000
Cheerleading2702730324024
Golf35125893339250891284
Football453371826055539331677
Cycling sport424112828014131
Powerlifting1211111110101
Judo655411101645410
Draughts642642000
Nordic walking1201212012000
Athletics28913515497455219290102
Kickboxing2116566015105
Novuss/korona3426834268000
Basketball1701637595901111047
Bodybuilding and fitness18097831517972291811
Shooting433852220221183
Table tennis43311234268954
Flying disc sports26161014861284
Wrestling5252066046460
Chess5440143628818126
Hiking sport581543551342321
Motorcycle sport1413133011101
Other sports10505644864041046564482
Quizzing981981000
Darts110110000
Orienteering572631512427624
Sports for the disabled110110000
Petanque2317623176000
Billiards2020000020200
Sailing202175271571381945378
Equestrian5312412972224519
Squash1210212102000
Badminton1275871404
Skiing28161218991073
Dancing sports3543432000035434320
Tennis482919000482919
Health sport (running and walking)220110110
Bridge 2221122211000
Swimming202721301756511027720
Gymnastics46615451180517528610276
Volleyball247168799671251519754
Total47772594218317801067713299715271470