SportsParticipants totalMen totalWomen totalAdults totalAdult menAdult womenYouth totalBoysGirls
Autosport1010010100000
Cheerleading2602600026026
Golf35125992339251881284
Football5074505796861041136447
Cycling sport434213232011101
Powerlifting1211111110101
Judo695712101685711
Draughts642642000
Nordic walking1201212012000
Athletics203110936644221376671
Kickboxing211293301899
Novuss/korona3426834268000
Basketball174162125555011910712
Bodybuilding and fitness17094761165858543618
Shooting25223119214131
Table tennis43321135278853
Flying disc sports33249211651284
Wrestling5048222048462
Chess6450143628828226
Hiking sport521339501238211
Motorcycle sport10100330770
Other sports11185765422021116576540
Quizzing761761000
Darts110110000
Orienteering592732542628514
Sports for the disabled110110000
Petanque2619725187110
Billiards2020000020200
Sailing2001653515513619452916
Equestrian434391641227027
Squash321321000
Badminton871871000
Skiing362610241861284
Dancing sports2593022900025930229
Tennis955639110945539
Bridge 1817118171000
Swimming18679107176711051082
Waterski and wakeboard sport704030503020201010
Archery862000862
Gymnastics352323209132592610261
Volleyball226152749676201307654
Total46512702194916671123544298415791405