SportsParticipants totalMen totalWomen totalAdults totalAdult menAdult womenYouth totalBoysGirls
Autosport1818018180000
Golf11481331077928725
Sports for the disabled110110000
Football4864087850391143636967
Cycling444403434010100
Powerlifting2119212111981
Judo5549600055496
Draughts642642000
Nordic walking909909000
Athletics2411211208538471568373
Kickboxing191273301697
Novuss/korona3426834268000
Basketball1601591555501051041
Bodybuilding and fitness372512291712880
Shooting26188111101578
Table tennis483513352691394
Flying disc sports28208118317125
Wrestling550550000
Chess5844144032818126
Hiking541341521240211
Motorcycle sport1010010100000
Other sports2046113491220220441134910
Quizzing871871000
Orienteering572631512427624
Petanque2519625196000
Sailing2221883417015020523814
Equestrian384342031718117
Squash10821082000
Badminton1641264210010
Skiing28208161241284
Dancing sports3864134551438140341
Tennis583028000583028
Health sport (running and walking)422422000
Bridge 2620617161945
Swimming85285756203629821
Gymnastics28111270887811934189
Volleyball2551777886662016911158
Total5019283121881171768403384820631785