Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa12102762356
Tallinn273251145955
Hiiumaa4123119
Ida-Virumaa1163131540
Jõgevamaa61691420
Järvamaa51131223
Lääne-Virumaa62581536
Läänemaa7208149
Põlvamaa1621114
Pärnumaa63221948
Raplamaa51471521
Saaremaa72283325
Tartumaa51592931
Tartu linn6106732520
Valgamaa5204722
Viljandimaa85413832
Võrumaa11861725