Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa13101362657
Tallinn273432146356
Hiiumaa469119
Ida-Virumaa1160931639
Jõgevamaa51511420
Järvamaa61251323
Lääne-Virumaa62601536
Läänemaa6158149
Põlvamaa601114
Pärnumaa62521948
Raplamaa51311421
Saaremaa72413225
Tartumaa51442931
Tartu linn6101132620
Valgamaa4180823
Viljandimaa841731032
Võrumaa11931925