Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa1399862458
Tallinn273699146356
Hiiumaa479129
Ida-Virumaa1055321639
Jõgevamaa51511420
Järvamaa61251322
Lääne-Virumaa52781537
Läänemaa61471410
Põlvamaa712114
Pärnumaa52691948
Raplamaa41311421
Saaremaa72413225
Tartumaa61852831
Tartu linn6101132621
Valgamaa4180823
Viljandimaa741531033
Võrumaa12021925