Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa1399862557
Tallinn273689146256
Hiiumaa479129
Ida-Virumaa1055321639
Jõgevamaa51511420
Järvamaa61251322
Lääne-Virumaa52781536
Läänemaa6147149
Põlvamaa712114
Pärnumaa52691948
Raplamaa41311421
Saaremaa72413225
Tartumaa61852831
Tartu linn6101132620
Valgamaa4180923
Viljandimaa741531032
Võrumaa12021925