Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa1298462456
Tallinn283406156854
Hiiumaa4130139
Ida-Virumaa1248931640
Jõgevamaa81821320
Järvamaa41101423
Lääne-Virumaa72461636
Läänemaa9286169
Põlvamaa1771313
Pärnumaa63621648
Raplamaa51511421
Saaremaa72273625
Tartumaa41892727
Tartu8106733020
Valgamaa5212724
Viljandimaa954931132
Võrumaa11841625