RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa18712318118
Tallinn251748738130
Hiiumaa51061413
Ida-Virumaa52762579
Jõgevamaa71712551
Järvamaa92272549
Lääne-Virumaa92681980
Läänemaa7147133
Põlvamaa31612141
Pärnumaa731111198
Raplamaa6227346
Saaremaa92552453
Tartumaa51902882
Tartu linn765231046
Valgamaa7174352
Viljandimaa31361275
Võrumaa53071858