RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa19732317118
Tallinn251696736128
Hiiumaa51001413
Ida-Virumaa73132579
Jõgevamaa71751551
Järvamaa102212449
Lääne-Virumaa92431880
Läänemaa7123133
Põlvamaa31582141
Pärnumaa1044811198
Raplamaa6240546
Saaremaa93112453
Tartumaa621421081
Tartu linn753131047
Valgamaa7196352
Viljandimaa51791375
Võrumaa52421858