Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa193862780101
Tallinn45594416157104
Hiiumaa31532915
Ida-Virumaa24170633964
Jõgevamaa53351742
Järvamaa1061531141
Lääne-Virumaa8108921647
Läänemaa32181413
Põlvamaa2330522
Pärnumaa9220752866
Raplamaa565221039
Saaremaa648611242
Tartumaa67571746
Tartu linn12191634525
Valgamaa4379738
Viljandimaa878811847
Võrumaa45071848