Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa3042521086114
Tallinn50717517183113
Hiiumaa21302516
Ida-Virumaa22178133971
Jõgevamaa63101642
Järvamaa638821442
Lääne-Virumaa979822147
Läänemaa53071314
Põlvamaa1244822
Pärnumaa10230573768
Raplamaa665721245
Saaremaa542411045
Tartumaa89041849
Tartu linn12176444028
Valgamaa4402541
Viljandimaa861711350
Võrumaa35001648