Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa25382084791
Tallinn6063141514396
Hiiumaa52121814
Ida-Virumaa23154122557
Jõgevamaa93301442
Järvamaa870621039
Lääne-Virumaa99241043
Läänemaa51821412
Põlvamaa4317522
Pärnumaa11184341763
Raplamaa250521039
Saaremaa64091942
Tartumaa87631240
Tartu15234333824
Valgamaa4535835
Viljandimaa877311046
Võrumaa54301448