Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa20373677595
Tallinn51598916159103
Hiiumaa42252915
Ida-Virumaa22160133664
Jõgevamaa63241742
Järvamaa1062731141
Lääne-Virumaa7110411246
Läänemaa31651412
Põlvamaa3367522
Pärnumaa10171132666
Raplamaa462421339
Saaremaa647611342
Tartumaa77291645
Tartu linn13224034225
Valgamaa4391837
Viljandimaa872711747
Võrumaa54811848