Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa25382085591
Tallinn6063001514297
Hiiumaa52611714
Ida-Virumaa23154122958
Jõgevamaa93301542
Järvamaa868821139
Lääne-Virumaa99241143
Läänemaa51821512
Põlvamaa4317522
Pärnumaa11184341964
Raplamaa250521139
Saaremaa640911142
Tartumaa87631341
Tartu linn15234334024
Valgamaa4535835
Viljandimaa877311146
Võrumaa54301448