Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa253907783103
Tallinn45599016190107
Hiiumaa21362915
Ida-Virumaa26172944064
Jõgevamaa63341742
Järvamaa849621244
Lääne-Virumaa1083521746
Läänemaa42391413
Põlvamaa1304622
Pärnumaa8215173966
Raplamaa563721243
Saaremaa546911043
Tartumaa118601947
Tartu linn11172934726
Valgamaa4381839
Viljandimaa870511948
Võrumaa44141848