Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa25383686591
Tallinn61629215151101
Hiiumaa526111014
Ida-Virumaa23154123258
Jõgevamaa93301542
Järvamaa868821339
Lääne-Virumaa99241144
Läänemaa51821512
Põlvamaa3305522
Pärnumaa11185642064
Raplamaa250521039
Saaremaa640911142
Tartumaa87551442
Tartu linn15232234024
Valgamaa4501835
Viljandimaa877411146
Võrumaa54301548