Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa23353087791
Tallinn60657715155101
Hiiumaa52751915
Ida-Virumaa23145923458
Jõgevamaa63241542
Järvamaa862221341
Lääne-Virumaa99231145
Läänemaa31731412
Põlvamaa2323422
Pärnumaa11185342664
Raplamaa453521139
Saaremaa647811242
Tartumaa87571642
Tartu linn15250434124
Valgamaa4358936
Viljandimaa864311546
Võrumaa54611848