Federation

RegionSports organisationsParticipantsSports schoolsCoachesSports facilities
Harjumaa24468810104117
Tallinn46738916194118
Hiiumaa21592516
Ida-Virumaa20205124275
Jõgevamaa63041342
Järvamaa546221342
Lääne-Virumaa980621650
Läänemaa84351517
Põlvamaa1312924
Pärnumaa12241274073
Raplamaa565921245
Saaremaa644911247
Tartumaa79012651
Tartu linn12195154132
Valgamaa4419540
Viljandimaa771111252
Võrumaa24581547