11670
24 men
76 women
21 youth
50
16
Affiliated organizations

Harku vald

43%
57%
29%

Jõhvi vald

51%
49%
27%

Pärnu linn

51%
49%
11%

Rae vald

52%
48%
20%

Rakvere linn

52%
48%
20%

Saaremaa vald

52%
48%
20%

Tallinn

33%
67%
22%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseAffiliated organization
Kirke KirtAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine fitnessTallinn
Kethlin KõrverBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kristina SmirnovaBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Grete UdrasBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Aleksandr VolkovBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Jüri LeinvaldBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Melissa MändBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Pärnu linn
Rasmus JuhansonNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine fitnessTallinn
Mailiis StoltsNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitnessPärnu linn
Laidi RänisooAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine fitnessTallinn
GYMNASTICS
10%
90%
19%
aerobics and group trainings
10%
90%
19%
Affiliated organizations

Pärnu linn

10%
90%
25%

Rae vald

9%
91%
25%

Tallinn

10%
90%
18%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseAffiliated organization
Kethlin KõrverAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Mirge ArgeAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Svetlana IbragimovaAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine rühmatreeningudTallinn
Dana GrebenjukAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Signe KeernikAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Inge MõttusAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Dagmar Neem-HannesAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Reet PaakspuuAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kadri RaigAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Angelika RumessenAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Grete SaarmetsAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Õnne TähtAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kristi VaherAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kadi ValgmaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Natalja VidelNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine rühmatreeningudTallinn
Lenne Allandi-VäliAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Mailiis OllinoAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Pärnu linn
Egle VuttAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Pärnu linn
Lucia AšmarinaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Pärnu linn
Merilin PoolNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine rühmatreeningudPärnu linn
Laura SiimensonAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Pärnu linn
Natalja DanilovaAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine rühmatreeningudTallinn
Jorge Anibal Hinojosa YanouchAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Irina KasatševskajaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kristina KazantsevaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Alina KotiuzhynskaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Margus MarksaarAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Pärnu linn
Sirli TalvisAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine rühmatreeningudTallinn
Karina TimofejevaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Ave ViikmanAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Pärnu linn
Katrin VizelAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine rühmatreeningudTallinn
Katariina RemmelgasAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Birgit LeopardAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Pärnu linn
Laura PuruAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Ulvi LanemanTreener: spetsialiseerumine rühmatreeningudPärnu linn
Anne-Mari JaagoAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine aeroobika ja rühmatreeningudPärnu linn
Marge RullAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Pärnu linn
Kerli HansenAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kairi MännikAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kerli PruudelAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Ruth OjalaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
NameReg.noTypeActivities
Eesti Kulturismi ja Fitnessi Liit80031345Sports federation