• 75026129 Rae Huvialakool
  • Laste tn 3, Jüri alevik, Rae vald, Harju maakond
  • Date of data 07.06.2022
  • Sports school
  • +372 6224231, +372 5034113
  • Established 1998
  • siiri.laid@jyri.edu.ee
  • Municipal ownership
  • Rae Vallavalitsus
577
69 men
31 women
100 youth
30
12
ATHLETICS
49%
51%
99%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Helen LoikTreener: spetsialiseerumine kergejõustik
Urmas PõldreTreener: spetsialiseerumine kergejõustik
Maris MägiTreener: spetsialiseerumine kergejõustik
Martin NelisTreener: spetsialiseerumine kergejõustik (taotleb)
Argo GolbergAthletics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Anastasia GorohovaAthletics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Henri OjapervNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine kergejõustik
BASKETBALL
94%
6%
100%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Silver PaluTreener: spetsialiseerumine korvpall
Siim PaluTreener: spetsialiseerumine korvpall
Milvert VaaksTreener: spetsialiseerumine korvpall
Marje Möldre-VähiBasketball (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Brett NõmmVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine korvpall
Rain PeerandiBasketball (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Victor Ruben Mayo GonzalezBasketball (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Risto PuurTreener: spetsialiseerumine korvpall
Mario PaisteAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine korvpall
Marko LaanemetsAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine korvpall
Ron Arnar PehkaAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine korvpall (taotleb)
CHESS
87%
13%
100%
chess
87%
13%
100%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Tiina RaudVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine male
Rainer RaudMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine male
FOOTBALL
98%
2%
99%
football
98%
2%
99%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Martti PentFootball (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Ando HausenbergTreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Kristo RemmelgasNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Urmas RajaverVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
VOLLEYBALL
26%
74%
100%
volleyball
26%
74%
100%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Raigo TatrikVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine võrkpall
Kaisa TornNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine võrkpall
Margot SaharovVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine võrkpall
Karin PärtelTreener: spetsialiseerumine võrkpall
Anatoli KuprijanovitšVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine võrkpall
Irina SuhhovaVolleyball (there is no corresponding professional qualification)