• 11239840 OÜ Tondi Tennisekeskus
  • Sõjakooli tn 10, Kristiine linnaosa, Tallinna linn, Harju maakond 11316
  • Date of data 31.10.2019
  • Sports club (organising of sports activities)
  • +372 6878292
  • Established 11.02.2013
  • fitness@goldenclub.ee
1200
53 men
47 women
13 youth
38
3
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Mirjam LehismetsBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Arne ArroVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitness
Triin TimmermannBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Martin LuhariBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Katrin PärtBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Katrin KoortBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Tuuli JürgensAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitness
Roman GritšanjukBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Erkki MurakasBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Liis ArulaVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitness
Kreete SuviBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Kaarel JõeväliBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Rauno RikbergBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Steven-Karl KõivBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Betti NigulBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Igor BurdinBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Monica LauriBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Marcus LauriBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Kadi HuntAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitness
Liina LaurAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitness
Kristina KuldkeppTreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitness
Daniil AgronovBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Daniel NovikovBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
GYMNASTICS
34%
66%
14%
aerobics and group trainings
34%
66%
14%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Steven-Karl KõivAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Susan KeedusAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Mirjam LehismetsAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Anastassia HisamovaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Laura LuhariAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Kadri-Liina MeisterAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Shalini ModyAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Rain KarlsonAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Erkki MurakasAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Martin LuhariAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Triin TimmermannAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Liis ArulaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Katrin KoortAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Tuuli JürgensTreener: spetsialiseerumine aeroobika ja rühmatreeningud
Monica LauriVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine aeroobika ja rühmatreeningud (taotleb)
Igor BurdinAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Kristel TamminAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Ajdan GadžijevaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Ethel OtsasonVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine aeroobika ja rühmatreeningud
Liina Abram-NovitskiAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Kreete SuviAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Enn MeiesaarAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Daniel NovikovAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Jaanika TammearuAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine aeroobika ja rühmatreeningud
Susie-Ann ViirgAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Marion PärtinAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Olga GribAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
NameReg.noTypeActivities
Eesti Kulturismi ja Fitnessi Liit80031345Sports federation