• 11239840 OÜ Tondi Tennisekeskus
  • Sõjakooli tn 10, Kristiine linnaosa, Tallinna linn, Harju maakond 11316
  • Date of data 30.10.2020
  • Sports club (organising of sports activities)
  • +372 6571410
  • Established 11.02.2013
  • fitness@goldenclub.ee
1380
52 men
48 women
14 youth
47
3
Affiliated organizations

Tallinn

57%
43%
7%

Viimsi vald

65%
35%
36%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseAffiliated organization
Daniel NovikovBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Viimsi vald
Daniil AgronovBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Viimsi vald
Kristina KuldkeppTreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitnessViimsi vald
Kadi HuntNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine fitnessTallinn
Betti NigulAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine fitnessViimsi vald
Steven-Karl KõivBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Rauno RikbergBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Marcus LauriBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Viimsi vald
Monica LauriBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Igor BurdinTreener: spetsialiseerumine fitness ja kulturismTallinn
Liis ArulaBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Erkki MurakasBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kaarel JõeväliBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kreete SuviBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Viimsi vald
Roman GritšanjukBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Tuuli JürgensAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitnessTallinn
Katrin PärtBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Martin LuhariBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Triin TimmermannBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Mirjam LehismetsBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Arne ArroVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitnessTallinn
Gert KoovitBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Ivar MikkTreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitnessTallinn
Kristi RoosimägiBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Martin KihoBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Susie-Ann ViirgNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitnessTallinn
Ave LaoBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Viimsi vald
Simone ViidasAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitnessViimsi vald
Mark SermatBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kaisa MetslaAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine fitnessViimsi vald
GYMNASTICS
37%
63%
17%
aerobics and group trainings
37%
63%
17%
Affiliated organizations

Tallinn

36%
64%
14%

Viimsi vald

39%
61%
28%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseAffiliated organization
Enn MeiesaarAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Egle NabiAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Susie-Ann ViirgAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Viimsi vald
Jaanika TammearuAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine rühmatreeningudTallinn
Olga GribAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Viimsi vald
Daniel NovikovAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Viimsi vald
Kreete SuviAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Viimsi vald
Liina Abram-NovitskiAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Ethel OtsasonVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine aeroobika ja rühmatreeningudTallinn
Ajdan GadžijevaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kristel TamminAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Igor BurdinAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Monica LauriVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine aeroobika ja rühmatreeningudTallinn
Tuuli JürgensTreener: spetsialiseerumine aeroobika ja rühmatreeningudTallinn
Katrin KoortAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Liis ArulaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Erkki MurakasAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Rain KarlsonAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Shalini ModyAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kadri-Liina MeisterAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Laura LuhariAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Anastassia HisamovaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Viimsi vald
Mirjam LehismetsAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Steven-Karl KõivAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Susan KeedusAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Marcus LauriAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kaarel JõeväliAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kristi RoosimägiVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine aeroobika ja rühmatreeningudTallinn
Silja SillerMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine aeroobika ja rühmatreeningudTallinn
Simone ViidasAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Viimsi vald
Ave LaoAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Viimsi vald
Betti NigulAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Viimsi vald
Kersti MurumägiAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Viimsi vald
Kaisa MetslaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Viimsi vald
NameReg.noTypeActivities
Eesti Kulturismi ja Fitnessi Liit80031345Sports federation