1819
52 men
48 women
52 youth
64
9
ALPINISM
32%
68%
0%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Sergei NazarenkoHiking (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Andres KäosaarHiking (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
ATHLETICS
49%
51%
80%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Jaanus KriiskMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine kergejõustik
Rein AuleAthletics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Georgi GapejevAthletics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Enno AkkelAthletics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Taivo MägiMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine kergejõustik
Anne MägiMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine kergejõustik
Tiina ToropMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine kergejõustik
Marika ManglusVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine kergejõustik
Helger PikkTreener: spetsialiseerumine kergejõustik
Annabel LuukTreener: spetsialiseerumine kergejõustik
Harry LembergMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine kergejõustik
Šerelin ZverevTreener: spetsialiseerumine kergejõustik
Krete JunsonTreener: spetsialiseerumine kergejõustik
Liis RooseTreener: spetsialiseerumine kergejõustik
BADMINTON
51%
49%
72%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Heiki SorgeMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine sulgpall
Helen KaarjärvTreener: spetsialiseerumine sulgpall
Liis SulaBadminton (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Rainer RaskiAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine sulgpall
BASKETBALL
86%
14%
96%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Toomas KandimaaMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine korvpall
Toomas LiivakTreener: spetsialiseerumine korvpall
Kaire AsiVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine korvpall
Olari NaritsVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine korvpall
Joosep ToomeTreener: spetsialiseerumine korvpall
Jano KuntsVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine korvpall
Tomas KeršisNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine korvpall
Kaiti VasiljevaTreener: spetsialiseerumine korvpall
Gert PrantsVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine korvpall
Tiit SokkMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine korvpall
Janeli LilleallikBasketball (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Krete JunsonBasketball (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Ott-Erik KalmusBasketball (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Kätlin KorjusTreener: spetsialiseerumine korvpall
René SeppTreener: spetsialiseerumine korvpall
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Silvar RückenbergBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Henry GraubergAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitness
Egon RamlerAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitness
BOXING
61%
39%
38%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Vello KibeVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine poks
Hannes TammVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine poks
CANOEING
78%
22%
0%
canoe/kayak flatwater
78%
22%
0%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Koit PõderMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine aerutamine
CYCLING
92%
8%
97%
bmx racing
94%
6%
100%
road cycling
90%
10%
93%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Caspar AustaAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgrattasport
Arno LääneVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgrattasport
Siim LepikAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgrattasport, BMX
GYMNASTICS
15%
85%
0%
aerobics and group trainings
15%
85%
0%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Ivika VärtonTreener: spetsialiseerumine aeroobika ja rühmatreeningud
Kadri VernikAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine aeroobika ja rühmatreeningud
Maris TammAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Hannes TammAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Marit RaukNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine aeroobika ja rühmatreeningud
Stanislav ŽurbenkoAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Margit LaevAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Kaja HermlinAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Berit PiirAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Marlene AltmäeAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Deana MikkelAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Marju AsarovAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Kristel SillaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Ave-Mai LarinAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Jane SaluorgAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
HANDBALL
100%
0%
0%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Priit AllikiviMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine käsipall
OTHER SPORTS
66%
34%
100%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Anne MägiMuud spordialad (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Joosep ToomeMuud spordialad (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Heiki SorgeMuud spordialad (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Reet JuurikMuud spordialad (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Siim LepikMuud spordialad (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Peep PällMuud spordialad (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Krete JunsonMuud spordialad (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
POWERLIFTING
80%
20%
37%
powerlifting
80%
20%
37%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Kaur-Mikk PehmePowerlifting (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Peep PällMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine jõutõstmine
ROWING
79%
21%
86%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Priit PurgeMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine sõudmine
TABLE TENNIS
80%
20%
64%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Viktoria KirpuTable tennis (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Reet JuurikTreener: spetsialiseerumine lauatennis
VOLLEYBALL
19%
81%
0%
volleyball
19%
81%
0%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Kaupo HumalVolleyball (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
NameReg.noTypeActivities
Eesti Aerutamisföderatsioon80071801Sports federation
Eesti Akadeemiline Spordiliit80030498Sports association
Eesti Jalgratturite Liit80057497Sports federation
Eesti Jõutõsteliit80057617Sports federation
Eesti Kergejõustikuliit80079122Sports federation
Eesti Korvpalliliit80007140Sports federation
Eesti Kulturismi ja Fitnessi Liit80031345Sports federation
Eesti Käsipalliliit80066355Sports federation
Eesti Lauatenniseliit80079180Sports federation
Eesti Maadlusliit80040381Sports federation
Eesti Poksiliit80089586Sports federation
Eesti Sõudeliit80071221Sports federation
Eesti Sulgpalliliit80079091Sports federation
Eesti Võrkpalli Liit80023481Sports federation
MTÜ "MTBest"80375932Sports association
MTÜ Eesti Võimlemisliit80036970Sports federation
Tartu Spordiliit80194113County sports union