2139
47 men
53 women
50 youth
73
11
ALPINISM
50%
50%
0%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Sergei NazarenkoHiking (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Rees-Roonius JuurmaaAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine matkasport, alpinism (taotleb)
ATHLETICS
49%
51%
83%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Jaanus KriiskMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine kergejõustik
Rein AuleAthletics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Georgi GapejevAthletics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Enno AkkelAthletics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Alis LaanNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine kergejõustik
Jarko KoortAthletics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Taivo MägiMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine kergejõustik
Anne MägiMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine kergejõustik
Tiina ToropMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine kergejõustik
Marika ManglusVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine kergejõustik
Helger PikkTreener: spetsialiseerumine kergejõustik
Annabel LuukTreener: spetsialiseerumine kergejõustik
Madis PajuAthletics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Harry LembergMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine kergejõustik
Šerelin ZverevTreener: spetsialiseerumine kergejõustik
BADMINTON
46%
54%
65%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Heiki SorgeMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine sulgpall
Helen KaarjärvTreener: spetsialiseerumine sulgpall
Liis SulaTreener: spetsialiseerumine sulgpall
Rainer RaskiAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine sulgpall (taotleb)
BASKETBALL
85%
15%
92%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Toomas KandimaaMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine korvpall
Toomas LiivakTreener: spetsialiseerumine korvpall
Kaire AsiVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine korvpall
Olari NaritsVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine korvpall
René SeppTreener: spetsialiseerumine korvpall
Joosep ToomeTreener: spetsialiseerumine korvpall
Maarja KalevBasketball (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Priit VeneTreener: spetsialiseerumine korvpall
Jano KuntsTreener: spetsialiseerumine korvpall
Tomas KeršisNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine korvpall
Janeli LilleallikTreener: spetsialiseerumine korvpall
Kaiti VasiljevaNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine korvpall
Eleryn LaulBasketball (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Gert PrantsVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine korvpall
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Silvar RückenbergBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Henry GraubergAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitness
Egon RamlerAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitness
BOXING
68%
32%
55%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Vello KibeVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine poks
Hannes TammVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine poks
CANOEING
83%
17%
0%
canoe/kayak flatwater
83%
17%
0%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Koit PõderVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine aerutamine
CYCLING
87%
13%
77%
bmx racing
88%
12%
100%
road cycling
87%
13%
57%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Caspar AustaCycling (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Arno LääneVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgrattasport
Siim LepikAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgrattasport, BMX
GYMNASTICS
8%
92%
10%
acrobatics
32%
68%
100%
aerobics and group trainings
6%
94%
0%
rhytmic and aesthetic group gymnastics
0%
100%
55%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Ivika VärtonTreener: spetsialiseerumine aeroobika ja rühmatreeningud
Maris TammAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Kadri VernikAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine aeroobika ja rühmatreeningud
Hannes TammAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Marju AsarovVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine võimlemine
Marit RaukNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine aeroobika ja rühmatreeningud
Gratšik StepanjanGymnastics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Margit LaevVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine aeroobika ja rühmatreeningud
Stanislav ŽurbenkoAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Marlene AltmäeAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Kaja HermlinAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Edgar StepanjanGymnastics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Karin ToomAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine võimlemine
Maris KallusTreener: spetsialiseerumine võimlemine
Berit PiirTreener: spetsialiseerumine aeroobika ja rühmatreeningud
Eva-Liisa EdelaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Deana MikkelAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Eliia LaatsAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Jane SaluorgAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
HANDBALL
100%
0%
0%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Priit AllikiviMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine käsipall
OTHER SPORTSala: multisport
79%
21%
100%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Anne MägiMuud spordialad (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Joosep ToomeMuud spordialad (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Jarek LättMuud spordialad (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Heiki SorgeMuud spordialad (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Reet JuurikMuud spordialad (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Siim LepikMuud spordialad (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Peep PällMuud spordialad (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
POWERLIFTING
81%
19%
40%
powerlifting
81%
19%
40%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Kaur-Mikk PehmePowerlifting (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Peep PällMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine jõutõstmine
ROWING
69%
31%
85%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Priit PurgeMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine sõudmine
TABLE TENNIS
78%
22%
74%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Viktoria KirpuTable tennis (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Reet JuurikTreener: spetsialiseerumine lauatennis
VOLLEYBALL
24%
76%
0%
volleyball
24%
76%
0%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Verner LällVolleyball (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
WEIGHTLIFTING
84%
16%
47%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Urmas TreierNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine tõstesport
Sander SavikWeightlifting (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
WRESTLING
78%
22%
63%
greco-roman wrestling
100%
0%
66%
women`s wrestling
0%
100%
56%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Jarek LättTreener: spetsialiseerumine maadlus
Anette TraksWrestling (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
NameReg.noTypeActivities
Eesti Aerutamisföderatsioon80071801Sports federation
Eesti Akadeemiline Spordiliit80030498Sports association
Eesti Jalgratturite Liit80057497Sports federation
Eesti Jõutõsteliit80057617Sports federation
Eesti Kergejõustikuliit80079122Sports federation
Eesti Korvpalliliit80007140Sports federation
Eesti Kulturismi ja Fitnessi Liit80031345Sports federation
Eesti Käsipalliliit80066355Sports federation
Eesti Lauatenniseliit80079180Sports federation
Eesti Maadlusliit80040381Sports federation
Eesti Poksiliit80089586Sports federation
Eesti Sõudeliit80071221Sports federation
Eesti Sulgpalliliit80079091Sports federation
Eesti Tõstespordiliit80039619Sports federation
Eesti Võrkpalli Liit80023481Sports federation
MTÜ "MTBest"80375932Sports association
MTÜ Eesti Võimlemisliit80036970Sports federation
Tartu Spordiliit80194113County sports union