23639
28 men
72 women
7 youth
228
18
Affiliated organizations

Narva linn

46%
54%
14%

Tallinn

27%
73%
5%

Tartu linn

48%
52%
8%

Viimsi vald

42%
58%
11%

Viljandi linn

28%
72%
9%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseAffiliated organization
Kaia KolloBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Pavel BorovkovBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Narva linn
Taavi TruijaBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Kendra Kairi VainoBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Martin KõivBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Fjodor DunikVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine fitness ja kulturism (taotleb)Tallinn
Diana JohansonBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Indrek ViskaAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitnessTallinn
Kadri PaatBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kaspar KaldojaBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Ethel IgattBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kristjan-Johannes KonsapBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Aleksandra LaerTreener: spetsialiseerumine fitness ja kulturismTallinn
Gea SimsonBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Siiri ValksBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kirsti KuhiBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Siim KängseppBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Inga NeissaarBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Egle VillikBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
André Filipe Costa MachadoBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Darya PavlovaBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Narva linn
Olga PantelejevaBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Narva linn
Kristina MalinovskayaAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine fitnessNarva linn
Kai KuropatkinBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Viljandi linn
Jevgenia AaskiviNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine fitnessTallinn
Karin IlumetsVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine fitness ja kulturismTallinn
Lemmo JaanusBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Monika KahroBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Laura-Liza SöötBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kristjan PrüüsBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Genes-Deivid PikaniAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine fitnessTallinn
Polina MattisenBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Bryan Romano FaraniBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Aleksei TjuljukovBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Narva linn
Tanel TruninBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Siim TõemetsBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Raymo KorkmaBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Aliaksandra FursBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Diana GolubevaBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Stanislav JagutkinBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Levo KirnBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Kadi PärlojaBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kauri LillemäeBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Marika KüttBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Rainer RebaneBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Olga PrantsBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Indrek VaitBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Martin KihoBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Ivar VeskusBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Jekaterina SaiBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Narva linn
Tanel LangBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Viljandi linn
Aleksandr MalkovBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kadri SaarBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Britta AlepBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Kristel RabaAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine fitnessTartu linn
Aleksandra MaksimovaBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Narva linn
Anastassia BogdanovaBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Narva linn
Airi PõdraBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Viljandi linn
Kristiin OjaBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Alina SmirnovaBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Rünno LinkBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kristjan MaasikBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Keiti VilkostBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Anna-Liisa SuttBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Karim Hossam Moustafa Kamal AbdallaBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Deanne PukkBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Viljandi linn
Oliver JahelkaBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Rasmus Teodor NiinBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kristina KnigaBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Anna-Liisa SootaluBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Talis PonnaBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Raul KösterBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Julia ZamatajevaBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kadri-Liis VähiBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Svetlana SavvateevaBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Narva linn
Madleen HarjakBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Cätlyn ToomereAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine fitnessTallinn
Henry GraubergBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kaisa OtsusBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Viljandi linn
Aleksandra JegorovaBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Narva linn
Kristin VippulBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Viljandi linn
Ketlin ŠavljugaBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kaspar NisuNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine fitnessTartu linn
Tetiana MelnykBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Je?izaveta TretjakovaBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Robin RõigasBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Pauliine Viibeke AltBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Rome NurmekiviBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Alvar PruulBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Juan Pablo Muñoz RubialesBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
GYMNASTICS
17%
83%
6%
aerobics and group trainings
17%
83%
6%
water aerobics
0%
100%
0%
Affiliated organizations

Narva linn

15%
85%
5%

Tallinn

17%
83%
5%

Tartu linn

22%
78%
7%

Viimsi vald

13%
87%
13%

Viljandi linn

27%
73%
37%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseAffiliated organization
Katriina PärnpuuNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine aeroobika ja rühmatreeningudTallinn
Triinu SpriitAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Gea SimsonMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine aeroobika ja rühmatreeningudTallinn
Kris-Marie NisuAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Elliko VäljurAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Merje KaskAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Ave RootsAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Peeter KaraskAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Egle VillikAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Margit RechlinAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Kristi MöldriAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Ingrid HamerTreener: spetsialiseerumine rühmatreeningudTartu linn
Ene OttokarAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Ethel IgattAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Jaanika SulakatkoAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Evelin SeppAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Britta AlepAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Kadi ReintamAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Merike SulaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Inga NeissaarMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine aeroobika ja rühmatreeningudTartu linn
Lenne PiirimägiAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Lauri LiivAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Viljandi linn
Marge JänesAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Viljandi linn
Kai KuropatkinAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Viljandi linn
Darya PavlovaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Narva linn
Olga PantelejevaNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine rühmatreeningudNarva linn
Eva OttasAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Marge NõmmikAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Merle LaudAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Fjodor DunikAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Diana ValgeAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Gina BergmannTreener: spetsialiseerumine rühmatreeningudTallinn
Kadi KuslapAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Mari-Liis IlvesAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Mari KullAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Ly KüttAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Kadri PettaiAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Veronika GranjovaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Viljandi linn
Hedi HaugAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Natalia FeldbushAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kerstin LiitmaaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Katrena TennoAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kirsti KuhiAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Maarja JõgiAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Martin LuikAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Liis SüdaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Pavel BorovkovAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Narva linn
Natalja SongAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Narva linn
Anastassia BogdanovaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Narva linn
Mihkel VabritAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Heleri KängseppAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Deana MikkelAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Kristi TiimannAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Airi PõdraAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Viljandi linn
Diana JohansonAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Martin KõrvAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Valentin ZaitsevAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Marilin KosubenkoAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Siiri ValksAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Talis PonnaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Jekaterina IrvanetsAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Mirjam RõõmussaarAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Keiu PirnpuuAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Eva Mari MütsAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Inge NelkAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Lene VardjaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Maigi VaruskAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Kristel RabaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Rica VarulAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Meeli KaskAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Marko KivisildAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Viljandi linn
Raivo NõmmAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Viljandi linn
Aleksei TjuljukovAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Narva linn
Anna MarkovaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Narva linn
Anne HanniAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Diana GolubevaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Helen HadeAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Tarmo RattassepAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Carmen KukkAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Evelin DanielAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Merike KangroAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Jaanika TammemäeAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Viljandi linn
Keiu PaapsiAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Tatiana SokolovaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Tatjana FeskoAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Olga PrantsAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Rainer RebaneAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Mirjam MäesaluAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Marina IvanovaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Marika KüttAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kauri LillemäeAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kadi PärlojaAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine rühmatreeningudTallinn
Alla AndruškoAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Jekaterina SaiAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Narva linn
Jelena OrlovaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Narva linn
Maigi VändreAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Deneli KoppelmannAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Karina AltAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kendra Kairi VainoAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Maarja GawleyAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Matti BergAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Olga VilgelmsonAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Pjotr DegtjarjovAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Reimo AllikAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Andra KaruAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
André Filipe Costa MachadoAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Ivar VeskusAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Johanna VauAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Kaire PoolakeseAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Karina LuikAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Karmela MolodõkAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Levo KirnAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Maarja ParkAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Sabrina GrabeAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Tommi VäljaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Aleksandra MaksimovaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Narva linn
Aleksandra ZaitsevaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Narva linn
Aleksei KolotkovAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Narva linn
Anastassia LoomusAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Narva linn
Maarika HaidakAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Viljandi linn
Tanel LangAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Viljandi linn
Kaisa EdenbergAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Keidy KulbasAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Tatjana KreitAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Raul KösterAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Dana KadanikAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Markus ArmAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kristin PuranenAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Kaisa RajaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Viljandi linn
Renno SoosaarAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Rein KahroAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Deisy VelveltAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Sergei TensonAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kert-Keivin KiilAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Liivia VanaisakAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Laura-Lotte VarvasAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kadi Salm-DikkerAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kristiina LauriAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Suzanna AltunjanAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Viktoriia LillAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Brigitta VarulAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Maarja-Liis LooAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Kristin VippulAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Viljandi linn
Kadri-Liis VähiAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kersti SaksusAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Irina PitkäärtAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kristi SipraAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Triinu MalvAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kristel JuhansonAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Jana Adamsons-TreilmannAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Brigitta RannarüütelAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kätlin HerneAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Ketlin MõttusAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine vesiaeroobikaTallinn
Kristiina MännikAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Sandra SaveljevAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Mailis ŠtrikAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Saskia LaitammAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Kadi VannusAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Erle LiivakAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Liina RõõmusaareAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Stella-Maria SillasteAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tallinn
Deana NoopAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
Pauliine Viibeke AltAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)Tartu linn
SWIMMING
42%
58%
20%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Vello LiivamägiTreener: spetsialiseerumine ujumine
Lauri PakkasSwimming (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Martin LiivamägiTreener: spetsialiseerumine ujumine
Helena ThalsonTreener: spetsialiseerumine ujumine
Laura ReinNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine ujumine
Kerttu SaadiAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine ujumine
Ave-Riin SeppSwimming (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Elke KaarTreener: spetsialiseerumine ujumine
Pjotr DegtjarjovSwimming (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Brenda TilkAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine ujumine
Sirli AronAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine ujumine
NameReg.noTypeActivities
Eesti Kulturismi ja Fitnessi Liit80031345Sports federation
Eesti Ujumisliit80086145Sports federation