Bodybuilding and fitness
Participants
SportParticipantsAdultYouthincl menincl women
BODYBUILDING AND FITNESS186915892801474395
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Artur MinenkoBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Ants VarblaneBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Janika AavamägiVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitness
Margus PartsBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Laura PõldojaBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Eero PakkasBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Sports facilities
Sports facilityAddress
Spordiklubi Impuls Tallinna spordisaalidEhitajate tee 114b, Haabersti linnaosa, Tallinna linn, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi Impuls Tartu spordisaalidAnne tn 44a, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, Tartu maakond
Gymnastics
Participants
SportParticipantsAdultYouthincl menincl women
GYMNASTICS189016002903501540
     -   aerobics and group trainings149512052902851210
     -   water aerobics39539535360
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Ivo RaenokAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Ave-Riin SeppWater aerobics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Marek SooäärAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Merike SulaWater aerobics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Kristel MoorusVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine aeroobika ja rühmatreeningud
Elin GrigorovitšAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Agnes KukkAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Margit LipstuhlWater aerobics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Innar MändojaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Jaana NagirnajaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Kaari AnnamaWater aerobics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Laura HerneAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Natalia FeldbushWater aerobics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Margit AdamsonWater aerobics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Lemme-Liis JäägerAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Eve ReitaluMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine aeroobika ja rühmatreeningud
Katrin KunglaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Elke MoksAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Triin VillemsonAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Enn MeiesaarAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Kaiu GukAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Ann RoostAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Maiu HerzmannWater aerobics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Jaanika TammearuAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine rühmatreeningud
Lenne Allandi-VäliVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine vesiaeroobika
Krista MajakTreener: spetsialiseerumine aeroobika ja rühmatreeningud
Kertu ValjalaWater aerobics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Dlara AndreitšukWater aerobics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Karin RebaneAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Herle MangusAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Urmas ViirpuuWater aerobics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Liina RandpereAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Aina KikasAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Mai BuschmannWater aerobics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Katrin KoortAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Enely JäägerAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Susan KeedusAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Meeme MännisteAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Inger GornischeffAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Maris LillepAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Martin LuhariAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Sports facilities
Sports facilityAddress
Spordiklubi Impuls Tallinna spordisaalidEhitajate tee 114b, Haabersti linnaosa, Tallinna linn, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi Impuls Tartu spordisaalidAnne tn 44a, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, Tartu maakond
Swimming
Participants
SportParticipantsAdultYouthincl menincl women
SWIMMING2525178
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Maiu HerzmannTreener: spetsialiseerumine ujumine
Sports facilities
Sports facilityAddress
Spordiklubi Impuls Tallinna spordisaalidEhitajate tee 114b, Haabersti linnaosa, Tallinna linn, Harju maakond
NameReg.noTypeActivities
Eesti Kulturismi ja Fitnessi Liit80031345Sports federation
Eesti Ujumisliit80086145Sports federation