3824
30 men
70 women
13 youth
57
2
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Artur MinenkoBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Ants VarblaneBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Jelena ValgeBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Raina KausBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Fred VunkNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitness
Eero PakkasBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Laura PõldojaBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Margus PartsBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Janika AavamägiVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitness
GYMNASTICS
14%
86%
10%
aerobics and group trainings
14%
86%
12%
water aerobics
5%
95%
5%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Ethel OtsasonVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine aeroobika ja rühmatreeningud
Ivo RaenokAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Ave-Riin SeppWater aerobics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Marek SooäärAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Merike SulaWater aerobics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Kristel MoorusVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine aeroobika ja rühmatreeningud
Elin GrigorovitšAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Agnes KukkAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Margit LipstuhlWater aerobics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Innar MändojaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Jaana NagirnajaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Kaari AnnamaWater aerobics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Laura HerneAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Natalia FeldbushWater aerobics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Margit AdamsonWater aerobics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Lemme-Liis AruväliAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Kadri CarricoAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Kertu ValjalaWater aerobics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Martin LuhariAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Maris LillepAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine aeroobika ja rühmatreeningud
Inger GornischeffAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Signe KeernikAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Liina RandpereAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Meeme MännisteAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Susan KeedusAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Kairi KruusementAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Urmas ViirpuuWater aerobics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Enely JäägerAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Inge NelkAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Anu RuutuAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Katrin KoortAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Herle MangusAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Karin RebaneAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Eve ReitaluMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine aeroobika ja rühmatreeningud (taotleb)
Katrin KunglaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Mariann KilgAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Elke MoksAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Triin VillemsonAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Enn MeiesaarAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Kaiu GukAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Ann RoostAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Maiu HerzmannWater aerobics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Jaanika TammearuAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine aeroobika ja rühmatreeningud
Lenne Allandi-VäliVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine vesiaeroobika
Dlara AndreitšukWater aerobics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Aina KikasAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Mai BuschmannWater aerobics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Krista MajakTreener: spetsialiseerumine aeroobika ja rühmatreeningud
SWIMMING
70%
30%
80%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Maiu HerzmannTreener: spetsialiseerumine ujumine
NameReg.noTypeActivities
Eesti Kulturismi ja Fitnessi Liit80031345Sports federation
Eesti Ujumisliit80086145Sports federation