2628
53 men
47 women
18 youth
45
6
ATHLETICS
49%
51%
48%
Affiliated organizations

Saku vald

43%
57%
100%

Tallinn

51%
49%
31%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseTimetableAffiliated organization
Ahto TatterTreener: spetsialiseerumine kergejõustikTallinn
Toomas TarmTreener: spetsialiseerumine kergejõustik2 groupsSaku vald
Maile MangussonVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine kergejõustik2 groupsSaku vald
Maris KajariTreener: spetsialiseerumine kergejõustik1 groupTallinn
Marius UntTreener: spetsialiseerumine kergejõustik2 groupsTallinn
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseTimetable
Raigo KuusnõmmNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitness
Oleg AnissimovAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitness
Sten PõldsammVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitness2 groups
Argo AderVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitness3 groups
Janika Koch-MäeTreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitness
Marek MorozovVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine fitness ja kulturism
Jekaterina Remets-MorozovaAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitness
Tatjana SavtšenkoAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine fitness (taotleb)
Regina TselikAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine fitness
Andrei KožinAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine fitness
Ott KiivikasBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Kaisa AbnerAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitness
Eleri ReinartAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitness
Peep ReinartAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitness
Vitaliya DmitrievaBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Indrek OtsusMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitness
Siim KelnerMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitness
BOXING
85%
15%
8%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseTimetable
Mikk PärnasteBoxing (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
CYCLING SPORT
70%
30%
0%
mtb
57%
43%
0%
road cycling
100%
0%
0%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseTimetable
Allan AulikCycling (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Priit ProusCycling (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
FLOORBALL
81%
19%
43%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseTimetable
Liina JõgisuNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine saalihoki
Merli SüvariFloorball (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Argo KunglaVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine saalihoki1 group
Tõnu SaviVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine saalihoki1 group
GYMNASTICS
6%
94%
0%
aerobics and group trainings
6%
94%
0%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseTimetable
Maris KajariAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)1 group
Riina KajariMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine rühmatreeningud
Janika Koch-MäeTreener: spetsialiseerumine aeroobika ja rühmatreeningud
Kristi VaherAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Kadi KuuskAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Indrek VerroAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Signe VentAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Tiina MikkAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Kristel MoorusVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine aeroobika ja rühmatreeningud
Evelin TaltsVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine aeroobika ja rühmatreeningud
Kristel TamminAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
POWERLIFTING
77%
23%
0%
powerlifting
77%
23%
0%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseTimetable
Margus SilbaumPowerlifting (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Tõnis HolmbergAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine jõutõstmine
SKIING
50%
50%
0%
cross country skiing
50%
50%
0%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseTimetable
Jaanus TeppanMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine suusatamine, murdmaasuusatamine
Eiko ToomTreener: spetsialiseerumine suusatamine, murdmaasuusatamine
Raul OlleTreener: spetsialiseerumine suusatamine, murdmaasuusatamine
WEIGHTLIFTING
84%
16%
18%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseTimetable
Alar SeimMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine tõstesport
Erik KuningasTreener: spetsialiseerumine tõstesport
NameReg.noTypeActivities
Eesti Jõutõsteliit80057617Sports federation
Eesti Kergejõustikuliit80079122Sports federation
Eesti Kulturismi ja Fitnessi Liit80031345Sports federation
Eesti Saalihoki Liit80089971Sports federation
Eesti Suusaliit80071971Sports federation
Eesti Tõstespordiliit80039619Sports federation
Tallinna Spordiliit80163383County sports union
Ühendus Sport Kõigile80064333Sports association