2240
56 men
44 women
18 youth
31
6
ATHLETICS
53%
47%
44%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseTimetable
Ahto TatterTreener: spetsialiseerumine kergejõustik
Toomas TarmTreener: spetsialiseerumine kergejõustik2 groups
Marius UntAthletics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Maile MangussonVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine kergejõustik2 groups
Maris KajariTreener: spetsialiseerumine kergejõustik1 group
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseTimetable
Argo AderTreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitness3 groups
Janika Koch-MäeTreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitness
Raigo KuusnõmmNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitness
Oleg AnissimovAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitness
Sten PõldsammVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitness2 groups
CYCLING
70%
30%
0%
mtb
71%
29%
0%
road cycling
67%
33%
0%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseTimetable
Allan AulikCycling (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Priit ProusCycling (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
FLOORBALL
81%
19%
43%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseTimetable
Liina JõgisuNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine saalihoki
Merli SüvariFloorball (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Argo KunglaVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine saalihoki1 group
Tõnu SaviVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine saalihoki1 group
GYMNASTICS
10%
90%
0%
aerobics and group trainings
10%
90%
0%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseTimetable
Maris KajariAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)1 group
Riina KajariMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine aeroobika ja rühmatreeningud
Janika Koch-MäeAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Kristi VaherAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Kadi KuuskAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Indrek VerroAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Signe VentAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Tiina MikkAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Kristel MoorusVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine aeroobika ja rühmatreeningud
Evelin TaltsVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine aeroobika ja rühmatreeningud
Kristel TamminAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
POWERLIFTING
90%
10%
0%
powerlifting
90%
10%
0%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseTimetable
Margus SilbaumPowerlifting (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
SKIING
59%
41%
13%
cross country skiing
59%
41%
13%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseTimetable
Jaanus TeppanMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine suusatamine, murdmaasuusatamine
Eiko ToomTreener: spetsialiseerumine suusatamine, murdmaasuusatamine
Raul OlleTreener: spetsialiseerumine suusatamine, murdmaasuusatamine
VOLLEYBALL
67%
33%
0%
volleyball
67%
33%
0%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseTimetable
Rando SoomeTreener: spetsialiseerumine võrkpall
WEIGHTLIFTING
83%
18%
25%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseTimetable
Alar SeimWeightlifting (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
NameReg.noTypeActivities
Eesti Jõutõsteliit80057617Sports federation
Eesti Kergejõustikuliit80079122Sports federation
Eesti Kulturismi ja Fitnessi Liit80031345Sports federation
Eesti Saalihoki Liit80089971Sports federation
Eesti Suusaliit80071971Sports federation
Eesti Tõstespordiliit80039619Sports federation
Tallinna Spordiliit80163383County sports union
Ühendus Sport Kõigile80064333Sports association