Gymnastics
Participants
SportAdultsincl womenYouthincl girls
GYMNASTICS520520
     -   acrobatics6060
     -   gymnastics for all230230
     -   rhytmic and aesthetic group gymnastics230230
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Nadežda LogvinenkoVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine võimlemine
Ireen TarmVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine võimlemine
Diana ZozuljaTreener: spetsialiseerumine võimlemine
Valeria TšernomorovaVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine võimlemine
Kaia KüllikTreener: spetsialiseerumine võimlemine
Hannali PihlamägiTreener: spetsialiseerumine võimlemine
Nele LooTreener: spetsialiseerumine võimlemine
Kristel RooseNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine võimlemine
Helen LinnokVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine võimlemine
Anu MölderVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine võimlemine
Birgit OrulaidNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine võimlemine
Janne KaskTreener: spetsialiseerumine võimlemine
Tatjana JoosepVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine võimlemine
Maria KullGymnastics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Kärt KurvitsGymnastics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Getter SaarojaGymnastics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Marie-Elizabeth MalõševaGymnastics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Viktoria VoroninaGymnastics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Kai TanniMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine võimlemine
Marii Anett SootsAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine võimlemine
Arina KotovaGymnastics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Marit MillerGymnastics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Annaliisa LippGymnastics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Stig PajuTreener: spetsialiseerumine võimlemine
Sports facilities
Sports facilityAddress
Haabersti TegevuskeskusEhitajate tee 109a, Haabersti linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
Jüri SpordihooneLaste tn 3, Jüri alevik, Rae vald, Harju maakond
Kadrioru LasteaedKoidula tn 20a, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
Kalevi SpordihallJuhkentali tn 12, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinna linn, Harju maakond
Kalli-Kalli Lasteaed Keevise tn 2, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
Kopli Spordihoone "Erika võimla"Erika tn 5, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
Lasnamäe Põhikooli spordisaalidÜmera tn 46, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
OMA SaalKopli tn 25, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
OÜ Lenne spordisaalidSaku tn 8, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinna linn, Harju maakond
Pelguranna Lasteaed Pelguranna tn 49, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
Püünsi Kooli spordisaalKooli tee 33, Püünsi küla, Viimsi vald, Harju maakond
Saku Valla SpordikeskusTallinna mnt 10, Saku alevik, Saku vald, Harju maakond
Tallinna KergejõustikuhallHerne tn 30, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
Tallinna Laagna Gümnaasiumi jõusaalVikerlase tn 16, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinna linn, Harju maakond
Tallinna Linnamäe LasteaedLinnamäe tee 4, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
Tallinna Loitsu LasteaedLoitsu tn 8, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
Tallinna Priisle LasteaedK. Kärberi tn 31, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
Tallinna Vindi LasteaedVindi tn 3, Kristiine linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
Tallinna Ülikooli Narva mnt 27/1 spordisaalidNarva mnt 27/1, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
Võimlemisklubi Piruett saal Tatari tn 58, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
NameReg.noTypeActivities
MTÜ Eesti Spordiselts Kalev80028946Sports association
MTÜ Eesti Võimlemisliit80036970Sports federation
Tallinna Spordiliit80163383County sports union