2756
29 men
71 women
39 youth
38
14
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseTimetable
Maiki RitslaidBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Marika ŠalaginaBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Ülle PtšelovodovaBodybuilding and fitness (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Liina LaurTreener: spetsialiseerumine fitness ja kulturism
Ada LeštšenskiNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine kulturism ja fitness
CHESS
85%
15%
42%
chess
85%
15%
42%
correspondence chess
100%
0%
0%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseTimetable
Ervin LiebertMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine male1 group
Hendrik OldeMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine male2 groups
GYMNASTICS
1%
99%
14%
aerobics and group trainings
1%
99%
15%
gymnastics for all
0%
100%
0%
water aerobics
3%
97%
13%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseTimetable
Maiki RitslaidAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Ülle PtšelovodovaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Marika ŠalaginaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Julianna VasilišinAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Lenne Allandi-VäliVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine vesiaeroobika
Eveli NikolajevskiAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Katrin KreutzbergAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Ly KüttAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Tatjana BeljajevaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Elen KaldmaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Riina VoolpriitGymnastics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Ave LähkerAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine vesiaeroobika
Ada LeštšenskiAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Gerly MikkAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Margaritta EriksonAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Rauno OolbergAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Liina LaurAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Fjodor DunikAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Ruth RaubaAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Krista PeeboAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Andres RästasGymnastics (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Vahur LepvaltsAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Evelin KernAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine rühmatreeningud (taotleb)
Roman LõžinAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Merili MurdeAerobics and group trainings (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
HANDBALL
4%
96%
92%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseTimetable
Aldur PartasjukVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine käsipall
Jelena MihailovaVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine käsipall2 groups
Ella KungurtsevaMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine käsipall4 groups
Alla LondakVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine käsipall3 groups
Marina PolitovaVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine käsipall3 groups
Jelizaveta PetruninaNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine käsipall
POWERLIFTING
73%
27%
39%
powerlifting
73%
27%
39%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseTimetable
Siim RastPowerlifting (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Kaido LeesmannMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine jõutõstmine
SWIMMING
48%
52%
94%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseTimetable
Nikita TšerednitšenkoSwimming (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Krista PeeboSwimming (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Kristi MeikarSwimming (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Anastasija VollinbergSwimming (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
NameReg.noTypeActivities
Eesti Jõutõsteliit80057617Sports federation
Eesti Kirimaleühing80053068Sports federation
Eesti Käsipalliliit80066355Sports federation
Eesti Maleliit80023498Sports federation
Eesti Ujumisliit80086145Sports federation
MTÜ Eesti Võimlemisliit80036970Sports federation
Tallinna Spordiliit80163383County sports union
Ühendus Sport Kõigile80064333Sports association