Football
Participants
SportParticipantsAdultYouthincl menincl women
FOOTBALL13231213111218105
     -   football13231213111218105
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicense
Marko KuusikFootball (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Priit AdamsonVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Marko KõivVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Mario SergoFootball (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Dmitri UstritskiVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Igor GarmatyukTreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Vladimir TšistjakovTreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Viktor PassikutaVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Mikhail ArtyukhovMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Gleb ArtjuhhovVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Ats KutterVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Taavi TrasbergVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Silja Goroško-LukjanovVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Toomas HurtTreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Egon TintseVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Karl-Sander EensooNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Tarmo Erik HuttunenTreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Aleksei NaaristeTreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Ants JaaksonNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Kaupo MargusonovTreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Taavi ViikTreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Silver GraubergTreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Ivan ZahharovTreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Innar PaalNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Märt VassiljevAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Artur LõhmusNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Alex KupperAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Jaan PungaTreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Creiton KojaloAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Robert Matthias MägiAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Ljubov MaksimovaFootball (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Karl ValgeAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Kaspar KubberAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Maria SootakTreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Axel Mart SeppFootball (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Tanel PruuliFootball (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Andris AltsaarTreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Jürmo JürgenTreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Joonas VahermägiFootball (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Simona PõlismäeFootball (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Martin KukkFootball (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Sports facilities
Sports facilityAddress
A. Le Coq Arena I ja II muruväljakJalgpalli tn 19, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinna linn, Harju maakond
EJLi JalgpallihallJalgpalli tn 19, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
Haabersti Vene Gümnaasiumi spordisaalidÕismäe tee 132, Haabersti linnaosa, Tallinna linn, Harju maakond
Kalamaja Põhikooli spordiväljakudVabriku tn 18, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinna linn, Harju maakond
Kotka HallLinnu tee 5, Kristiine linnaosa, Tallinna linn, Harju maakond
Kotka StaadionLinnu tee 7, Kristiine linnaosa, Tallinna linn, Harju maakond
Lasnamäe Gümnaasiumi spordisaalPae tn 59, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinna linn, Harju maakond
Loo SpordihooneSpordi tee 5, Loo alevik, Jõelähtme vald, Harju maakond
NIKE ArenaJalgpalli tn 19, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
Sportland ArenaJalgpalli tn 19, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
Tallinna 53. Keskkooli spordisaalidJ. Sütiste tee 42, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinna linn, Harju maakond
Tallinna Linnamäe Vene Lütseumi staadionLinnamäe tee 10, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinna linn, Harju maakond
Tallinna Mustjõe Gümnaasiumi spordisaalidPaldiski mnt 83, Haabersti linnaosa, Tallinna linn, Harju maakond
Tallinna Ülikooli Räägu tn spordisaalRäägu tn 49, Kristiine linnaosa, Tallinna linn, Harju maakond
Wismari jalgpallistaadionWismari tn 15a, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinna linn, Harju maakond
NameReg.noTypeActivities
Eesti Jalgpalli Liit80091598Sports federation