• 80059220 Jalgpalliklubi FCF Jalgpallikool
  • Jalgpalli tn 21, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond 11312
  • Date of data 30.10.2022
  • Sports club (organising of sports activities, spordiürituste korraldamine)
  • +372 6279940

  • Established 24.11.1998
  • fcflora@fcflora.ee
1323
92 men
8 women
99 youth
45
15
FOOTBALL
92%
8%
99%
football
92%
8%
99%
Coaches and supervisors
NameLicenseTimetable
Marko KuusikFootball (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Priit AdamsonVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall3 groups
Marko KõivVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall3 groups
Mario SergoFootball (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Dmitri UstritskiVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall2 groups
Igor GarmatyukTreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall4 groups
Vladimir TšistjakovTreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall4 groups
Viktor PassikutaVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall4 groups
Mikhail ArtyukhovMeistertreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall4 groups
Gleb ArtjuhhovVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall4 groups
Ats KutterVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall2 groups
Taavi TrasbergVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Silja Goroško-LukjanovVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall2 groups
Jürmo JürgenTreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall1 group
Toomas HurtTreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall2 groups
Andres KoogasTreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Egon TintseVanemtreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall2 groups
Karl-Sander EensooNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Tarmo Erik HuttunenTreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall3 groups
Aleksei NaaristeTreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall3 groups
Ants JaaksonNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Norman PõderTreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Kaupo MargusonovTreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall2 groups
Oskar PedoskTreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall1 group
Taavi ViikTreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall2 groups
Silver GraubergTreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Nikita BalanenkovAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Ivan ZahharovTreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall2 groups
Innar PaalNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Märt VassiljevAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Artur LõhmusNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Andris AltsaarTreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall2 groups
Alex KupperAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Jaan PungaTreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall2 groups
Creiton KojaloAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Robert Matthias MägiAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Ljubov MaksimovaFootball (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Karl ValgeAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Kaspar KubberAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Inger FridolinNooremtreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Maria SootakTreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall2 groups
Ain PähnAbitreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall
Axel Mart SeppFootball (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
Andrei MigalenjaTreener: spetsialiseerumine jalgpall2 groups
Tanel PruuliFootball (there is no corresponding professional qualification)
NameReg.noTypeActivities
Eesti Jalgpalli Liit80091598Sports federation