TMSN kuuluvus EOK liikmete kaupa 01.08.2023

Alaliidud
OrganisatsioonKuulub TMSN%Ei kuulu TMSN%Kokku
Eesti Aerutamisföderatsioon744%956%16
Eesti Allveeliit220%880%10
Eesti Amburite Liit00%4100%4
Eesti Autospordi Liit11%8599%86
Eesti Castingu Liit MTÜ117%583%6
Eesti Cheerleadingu Liit17%1393%14
Eesti Discgolfi Liit24%4596%47
Eesti Golfi Liit213%1387%15
Eesti Indiaca Liit457%343%7
Eesti Jahispordi Liit26%3494%36
Eesti Jalgpalli Liit4137%7063%111
Eesti Jalgratturite Liit1219%5281%64
Eesti Jõutõsteliit733%1467%21
Eesti Judoliit1745%2155%38
Eesti Kabeliit739%1161%18
Eesti Karate Föderatsioon725%2175%28
Eesti Kelguspordi Liit000
Eesti Kergejõustikuliit3252%3048%62
Eesti Kettaspordi Liit00%5100%5
Eesti Kick-Boxingu Föderatsioon00%15100%15
Eesti Korvpalliliit3344%4256%75
Eesti Kulturismi ja Fitnessi Liit214%1286%14
Eesti Käsipalliliit1478%422%18
Eesti Laskesuusatamise Föderatsioon1059%741%17
Eesti Laskurliit923%3178%40
Eesti Lauatenniseliit1435%2665%40
Eesti Lennuspordi Föderatsioon16%1594%16
Eesti Maadlusliit2244%2856%50
Eesti Maleliit1425%4175%55
Eesti Matkaliit28%2492%26
Eesti Moodsa Viievõistluse Liit250%250%4
Eesti Orienteerumisliit2265%1235%34
Eesti Petanque'i Klubide Liit215%1185%13
Eesti Poksiliit1135%2065%31
Eesti Purjetamise Liit820%3380%41
Eesti Ratsaspordi Liit36%4594%48
Eesti Ronimisliit222%778%9
Eesti Rulluisuliit225%675%8
Eesti Saalihoki Liit838%1362%21
Eesti Samboliit563%338%8
Eesti Sõudeliit764%436%11
Eesti Squashiföderatsioon114%686%7
Eesti Sulgpalliliit1133%2267%33
Eesti Sumoliit1150%1150%22
Eesti Suusaliit2134%4066%61
Eesti Taekwondo Föderatsioon00%20100%20
Eesti Taekwondo Liit00%14100%14
Eesti Tantsuspordi Ühendus29%2191%23
Eesti Tõstespordiliit538%862%13
Eesti Triatloni Liit930%2170%30
Eesti Turniiribridžiliit111%889%9
Eesti Uisuliit925%2775%36
Eesti Ujumisliit1635%3065%46
Eesti Veemoto Liit18%1292%13
Eesti Veeremängude Liit15%1995%20
Eesti Vehklemisliit655%545%11
Eesti Vibuliit526%1474%19
Eesti Võrkpalli Liit1631%3569%51
Eesti Wushu Kungfu Föderatsioon110%990%10
MTÜ Eesti Curlingu Liit00%3100%3
MTÜ Eesti Dartsi Liit00%14100%14
MTÜ Eesti Jäähokiliit953%847%17
MTÜ Eesti Kriketi Liit00%11100%11
MTÜ Eesti Mootorrattaspordi Föderatsioon78%8192%88
MTÜ Eesti Muay Thai Föderatsioon210%1890%20
MTÜ Eesti Piljardiliit111%889%9
MTÜ Eesti Ragbi Liit120%480%5
MTÜ Eesti Tennise Liit1724%5376%70
MTÜ Eesti Võimlemisliit2439%3761%61
Kokku51527%140373%1918
Maakonna spordiliidud
OrganisatsioonKuulub TMSN%Ei kuulu TMSN%Kokku
Harjumaa Spordiliit2839%4461%72
Ida-Virumaa Spordiliit2425%7175%95
Jõgevamaa Spordiliit Kalju516%2684%31
Järvamaa Spordiliit1539%2361%38
Lääne Maakonna Spordiliit Läänela1343%1757%30
Lääne-Virumaa Spordiliit2034%3866%58
Narva Kehakultuuri ja Spordiliit926%2574%34
Põlva Maakonna Spordiliit1878%522%23
Pärnu Spordiliit2254%1946%41
Pärnumaa Spordiliit2735%5065%77
Rapla Maakonna Spordiliit718%3282%39
Saaremaa Spordiliit1324%4176%54
Tallinna Spordiliit2034%3966%59
Tartu Spordiliit2459%1741%41
Tartumaa Spordiliit2646%3054%56
Valgamaa Spordiliit1137%1963%30
Viljandimaa Spordiliit1636%2964%45
Võrumaa Spordiliit1670%730%23
Ühendus Hiiumaa Spordiliit827%2273%30
Kokku32237%55463%876
Spordiühendused
OrganisatsioonKuulub TMSN%Ei kuulu TMSN%Kokku
Eesti Akadeemiline Spordiliit240%360%5
Eesti Firmaspordi Liit18%1292%13
Eesti Koolispordi Liit1583%317%18
Eesti Padeli Liit000
Eesti Politsei Spordiliit113%788%8
Eesti Seeniorispordi ja Spordiveteranide Liit4083%817%48
Eesti Spordiajakirjanike selts000
Eesti Spordiajaloo Selts1100%00%1
Eesti Spordimeditsiini Föderatsioon000
Eesti Spordiselts Põhjakotkas000
Eesti Sportliku Vabavõitluse Liit00%8100%8
Eesti Tehnika- ja Spordiliit571%229%7
Eesti Treenerite Liit000
Eestimaa Spordiliit Jõud15100%00%15
Eriolümpia Eesti Ühendus533%1067%15
MTÜ Eesti Kepikõnni Liit640%960%15
MTÜ Eesti Olümpiaakadeemia000
MTÜ Eesti Spordiselts Kalev1850%1850%36
MTÜ Eesti Tuletõrjespordi Liit150%150%2
Ühendus Sport Kõigile982%218%11
Kokku11959%8341%202