TMSN kuuluvus EOK liikmete kaupa 01.01.2019

Alaliidud
OrganisatsioonKuulub TMSN%Ei kuulu TMSN%Kokku
Eesti Aerutamisföderatsioon646%754%13
Eesti Allveeliit113%788%8
Eesti Amburite Liit00%3100%3
Eesti Autospordi Liit13%3597%36
Eesti Budo Föderatsioon120%480%5
Eesti Discgolfi Liit28%2492%26
Eesti Golfi Liit229%571%7
Eesti Indiaca Liit343%457%7
Eesti Jahispordi Liit27%2793%29
Eesti Jahtklubide Liit822%2978%37
Eesti Jalgpalli Liit3631%7969%115
Eesti Jalgratturite Liit1321%5079%63
Eesti Jõutõsteliit325%975%12
Eesti Judoliit1641%2359%39
Eesti Kabeliit847%953%17
Eesti Karate Föderatsioon737%1263%19
Eesti Kergejõustikuliit3449%3551%69
Eesti Kick-boxingu Föderatsioon421%1579%19
Eesti Kirimaleühing233%467%6
Eesti Korvpalliliit2943%3857%67
Eesti Kulturismi ja Fitnessi Liit320%1280%15
Eesti Kurnimänguliit375%125%4
Eesti Käsipalliliit1381%319%16
Eesti Laskesuusatamise Föderatsioon747%853%15
Eesti Laskurliit1230%2870%40
Eesti Lauatenniseliit1337%2263%35
Eesti Lendavataldriku Föderatsioon00%5100%5
Eesti Lennuspordi Föderatsioon16%1594%16
Eesti Maadlusliit2347%2653%49
Eesti Maleliit1124%3476%45
Eesti Matkaliit210%1890%20
Eesti Moodsa Viievõistluse Liit250%250%4
Eesti Orienteerumisliit2162%1338%34
Eesti Petanque'i Klubide Liit222%778%9
Eesti Poksiliit933%1867%27
Eesti Ratsaspordi Liit37%4293%45
Eesti Ronimisliit229%571%7
Eesti Rulaliit120%480%5
Eesti Rulluisuliit323%1077%13
Eesti Saalihoki Liit833%1667%24
Eesti Samboliit770%330%10
Eesti Sõudeliit764%436%11
Eesti Sportliku ja Traditsioonilise Wushu Föderatsioon111%889%9
Eesti Squashiföderatsioon114%686%7
Eesti Sulgpalliliit1135%2065%31
Eesti Sumoliit635%1165%17
Eesti Suusaliit2230%5270%74
Eesti Taekwondo Liit00%14100%14
Eesti Taekwondo WTF Föderatsioon00%25100%25
Eesti Tantsuspordi Liit613%4187%47
Eesti Tõstespordiliit844%1056%18
Eesti Triatloni Liit938%1563%24
Eesti Turniiribridžiliit00%8100%8
Eesti Uisuliit823%2777%35
Eesti Ujumisliit1736%3064%47
Eesti Veemoto Liit15%1895%19
Eesti Veeremängude Liit16%1694%17
Eesti Vehklemisliit650%650%12
Eesti Vibuliit531%1169%16
Eesti Võrkpalli Liit2040%3060%50
MTÜ Eesti Bobisõidu ja Skeletoni Liit00%2100%2
MTÜ Eesti Curlingu Liit125%375%4
MTÜ Eesti Jäähokiliit945%1155%20
MTÜ Eesti Mootorrattaspordi Föderatsioon68%7192%77
MTÜ Eesti Muay Thai Föderatsioon213%1387%15
MTÜ Eesti Piljardiliit00%3100%3
MTÜ Eesti Ragbi Liit150%150%2
MTÜ Eesti Tennise Liit1627%4373%59
MTÜ Eesti Võimlemisliit2638%4262%68
Kokku51429%125271%1766
Maakonna spordiliidud
OrganisatsioonKuulub TMSN%Ei kuulu TMSN%Kokku
Harjumaa Spordiliit2940%4460%73
Ida-Virumaa Spordiliit2424%7776%101
Jõgevamaa Spordiliit Kalju517%2583%30
Järvamaa Spordiliit1442%1958%33
Lääne Maakonna Spordiliit Läänela1437%2463%38
Lääne-Virumaa Spordiliit1841%2659%44
Narva Kehakultuuri ja Spordiliit1031%2269%32
Põlva Maakonna Spordiliit1878%522%23
Pärnu Spordiliit2353%2047%43
Pärnumaa Spordiliit2034%3866%58
Rapla Maakonna Spordiliit516%2784%32
Saaremaa Spordiliit1221%4479%56
Tallinna Spordiliit1532%3268%47
Tartu Spordiliit2665%1435%40
Tartumaa Spordiliit2047%2353%43
Valgamaa Spordiliit829%2071%28
Viljandimaa Spordiliit1739%2761%44
Võrumaa Spordiliit1667%833%24
Ühendus Hiiumaa Spordiliit829%2071%28
Kokku30237%51563%817
Spordiühendused
OrganisatsioonKuulub TMSN%Ei kuulu TMSN%Kokku
Eesti Akadeemiline Spordiliit240%360%5
Eesti Firmaspordi Liit00%8100%8
Eesti Koolispordi Liit1575%525%20
Eesti Paralümpiakomitee360%240%5
Eesti Politsei Spordiliit113%788%8
Eesti Seeniorispordi Ja Spordiveteranide Liit3583%717%42
Eesti Spordiajakirjanike selts00%00%0
Eesti Spordimeditsiini Föderatsioon00%00%0
Eesti Spordiselts Põhjakotkas00%00%0
Eesti Tehnika- ja Spordiliit571%229%7
Eesti Treenerite Liit00%00%0
Eestimaa Spordiliit Jõud15100%00%15
EO Eesti ühendus00%00%0
MTÜ Eesti Kepikõnni Liit730%1670%23
MTÜ Eesti Olümpiaakadeemia00%00%0
MTÜ Eesti Spordiselts Kalev1951%1849%37
MTÜ Eesti Tuletõrjespordi Liit00%2100%2
Ühendus Sport Kõigile2855%2345%51
Kokku13058%9342%223